Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
10a Giornata Ritorno 19-03-2023 17:00 – Serie A1 Femminile
Serie A1 Femminile
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
|
1-3 |
|
(19-25, 17-25, 25-20, 20-25) |
|
19-03-2023 20:30 |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
|
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
3-1 |
|
(22-25, 25-20, 25-16, 26-24) |
|
|
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
1-3 |
|
(25-15, 22-25, 18-25, 21-25) |
|
18-03-2023 18:00 |
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
|
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-22, 25-17, 25-15) |
|
18-03-2023 20:00 |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
3-2 |
|
(25-19, 19-25, 25-21, 19-25, 17-15) |
|
18-03-2023 20:30 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-17, 25-22, 25-14) |
|
|
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
|
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-15, 25-15, 25-20) |
|
|
Serie A1 Femminile
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
63 |
23 |
22 |
1 |
66 |
17 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
56 |
23 |
18 |
5 |
61 |
25 |
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
52 |
23 |
17 |
6 |
60 |
28 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
45 |
23 |
17 |
6 |
56 |
35 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
45 |
23 |
15 |
8 |
50 |
32 |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
37 |
23 |
12 |
11 |
48 |
45 |
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
34 |
23 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
45 |
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
31 |
23 |
10 |
13 |
41 |
45 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
29 |
23 |
9 |
14 |
41 |
49 |
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
26 |
23 |
9 |
14 |
39 |
53 |
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
25 |
23 |
9 |
14 |
34 |
51 |
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
16 |
23 |
5 |
18 |
26 |
59 |
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
14 |
23 |
4 |
19 |
29 |
62 |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
10 |
23 |
3 |
20 |
17 |
64 |
Serie A1 Femminile
PROSSIMO TURNO
26-03-2023 17:00
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
|
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
(25-03-2023 20:30) |
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
|
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
|
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
(26-03-2023 19:30) |
>Formato TXT
Serie A1 Femminile
RISULTATI
Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 1-3 (19-25, 17-25, 25-20, 20-25)
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata-E-Work Busto Arsizio 3-1 (22-25, 25-20, 25-16, 26-24)
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia-Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 1-3 (25-15, 22-25, 18-25, 21-25)
Vero Volley Milano-Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 3-0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-15)
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore-Il Bisonte Firenze 3-2 (25-19, 19-25, 25-21, 19-25, 17-15)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 3-0 (25-17, 25-22, 25-14)
Wash4green Pinerolo-Volley Bergamo 1991 3-0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-20)
Serie A1 Femminile
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 63 23 22 1 66 17
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 56 23 18 5 61 25
Vero Volley Milano 52 23 17 6 60 28
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 45 23 17 6 56 35
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 45 23 15 8 50 32
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 37 23 12 11 48 45
Volley Bergamo 1991 34 23 11 12 42 45
E-Work Busto Arsizio 31 23 10 13 41 45
Il Bisonte Firenze 29 23 9 14 41 49
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 26 23 9 14 39 53
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 25 23 9 14 34 51
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 16 23 5 18 26 59
Wash4green Pinerolo 14 23 4 19 29 62
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 10 23 3 20 17 64
Serie A1 Femminile
PROSSIMO TURNO
26-03-2023 17:00
Il Bisonte Firenze – Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
Igor Gorgonzola Novara – Vero Volley Milano
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo – Savino Del Bene Scandicci (25-03-2023 20:30)
Volley Bergamo 1991 – Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia – Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
E-Work Busto Arsizio – Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
Wash4green Pinerolo – Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata (26-03-2023 19:30)
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
10a Giornata Ritorno 19-03-2023 – Serie A1 Femminile
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 63 (22 – 1); Savino Del Bene Scandicci 56 (18 – 5); Vero Volley Milano 52 (17 – 6); Igor Gorgonzola Novara 45 (17 – 6); Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 45 (15 – 8); Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 37 (12 – 11); Volley Bergamo 1991 34 (11 – 12); E-Work Busto Arsizio 31 (10 – 13); Il Bisonte Firenze 29 (9 – 14); Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 26 (9 – 14); Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 25 (9 – 14); Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 16 (5 – 18); Wash4green Pinerolo 14 (4 – 19); Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 10 (3 – 20).