Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
1a Giornata Andata 15-10-2017 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
Trasferta |
Set |
Parziali |
Data |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
0 – 3 |
(22-25, 20-25, 18-25) |
14-10-2017 20:30 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
3 – 2 |
(32-30, 25-22, 20-25, 21-25, 15-12) |
14-10-2017 20:30 |
LIUJO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
0 – 3 |
(14-25, 12-25, 14-25) |
14-10-2017 20:30 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
3 – 1 |
(25-23, 21-25, 25-23, 25-23) |
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
VOLLEY PESARO |
3 – 1 |
(20-25, 25-12, 25-19, 25-18) |
|
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
3 – 0 |
(25-18, 25-14, 25-16) |
|
CLASSIFICA
|
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
VOLLEY PESARO |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
LIUJO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-10-2017 17:00
VOLLEY PESARO |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
(21-10-2017 20:30) |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
(21-10-2017 20:30) |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
LIUJO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
(25-10-2017 20:30) |
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore-Imoco Volley Conegliano 0-3 (22-25, 20-25, 18-25)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 3-2 (32-30, 25-22, 20-25, 21-25, 15-12)
LiuJo Nordmeccanica Modena-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-3 (14-25, 12-25, 14-25)
Il Bisonte Firenze-Saugella Team Monza 3-1 (25-23, 21-25, 25-23, 25-23)
Lardini Filottrano-Volley Pesaro 3-1 (20-25, 25-12, 25-19, 25-18)
SAB Volley Legnano-Foppapedretti Bergamo 3-0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-16)
CLASSIFICA
Nome Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 1 1 0 3 0
SAB Volley Legnano 3 1 1 0 3 0
Imoco Volley Conegliano 3 1 1 0 3 0
Lardini Filottrano 3 1 1 0 3 1
Il Bisonte Firenze 3 1 1 0 3 1
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2 1 1 0 3 2
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 1 1 0 1 2 3
Saugella Team Monza 0 1 0 1 1 3
Volley Pesaro 0 1 0 1 1 3
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 0 1 0 1 0 3
Foppapedretti Bergamo 0 1 0 1 0 3
LiuJo Nordmeccanica Modena 0 1 0 1 0 3
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-10-2017 17:00
Volley Pesaro – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Saugella Team Monza – SAB Volley Legnano
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio – Lardini Filottrano (21-10-2017 20:30)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Pomi’ Casalmaggiore (21-10-2017 20:30)
Foppapedretti Bergamo – LiuJo Nordmeccanica Modena
Imoco Volley Conegliano – Il Bisonte Firenze (25-10-2017 20:30)
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
1a Giornata Andata 15-10-2017 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3; SAB Volley Legnano 3; Imoco Volley Conegliano 3; Lardini Filottrano 3; Il Bisonte Firenze 3; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 1; Saugella Team Monza 0; Volley Pesaro 0; Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 0; Foppapedretti Bergamo 0; LiuJo Nordmeccanica Modena 0;