Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
3a Giornata Andata 04-10-2020 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-18, 25-16, 25-21) |
|
03-10-2020 20:30 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-23, 25-18, 25-21) |
|
|
SAUGELLA MONZA |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
0-0 |
|
Non ancora disputata |
|
20-10-2020 20:30 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
0-3 |
|
(20-25, 20-25, 16-25) |
|
04-10-2020 18:30 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
VBC E’PIU’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
0-3 |
|
(12-25, 23-25, 18-25) |
|
|
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-23, 22-25, 27-25, 25-19) |
|
|
RIPOSA: BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
VBC E’PIU’ CASALMAGGIORE |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
SAUGELLA MONZA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
Campionato di Serie A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
11-10-2020 17:00
SAUGELLA MONZA |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
(10-10-2020 20:00) |
VBC E’PIU’ CASALMAGGIORE |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
(10-10-2020 19:00) |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
(10-10-2020 20:30) |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
RIPOSA: UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-21)
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio-Delta Despar Trentino 3-0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-21)
Saugella Monza-Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0 Non ancora disputata
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-3 (20-25, 20-25, 16-25)
Zanetti Bergamo-Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 0-3 (12-25, 23-25, 18-25)
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia-Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-1 (25-23, 22-25, 27-25, 25-19)
RIPOSA: BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 9 3 3 0 9 1
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 6 2 2 0 6 0
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 6 3 2 1 7 4
Delta Despar Trentino 6 3 2 1 6 4
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 5 3 2 1 6 6
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 3 2 1 1 3 3
Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 3 3 1 2 5 6
Saugella Monza 3 2 1 1 3 4
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 3 3 1 2 4 6
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 3 1 2 4 7
Il Bisonte Firenze 2 2 1 1 4 5
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 1 2 0 2 2 6
Zanetti Bergamo 1 3 0 3 2 9
Campionato di Serie A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
11-10-2020 17:00
Saugella Monza – Igor Gorgonzola Novara (10-10-2020 20:00)
Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore – Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia (10-10-2020 19:00)
Il Bisonte Firenze – Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo – Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (10-10-2020 20:30)
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia – Imoco Volley Conegliano
Delta Despar Trentino – Zanetti Bergamo
RIPOSA: UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
3a Giornata Andata 04-10-2020 – Campionato di Serie A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 9; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 6; Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 6; Delta Despar Trentino 6; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 5; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 3; Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 3; Saugella Monza 3; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 3; Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3; Il Bisonte Firenze 2; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 1; Zanetti Bergamo 1.