Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
7a Giornata Ritorno 11-02-2018 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
|
3-2 |
|
(24-26, 25-19, 25-22, 25-27, 15-9) |
|
10-02-2018 17:00 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
FENERA CHIERI |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
|
3-1 |
|
(23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-22) |
|
10-02-2018 17:00 |
GOLEM OLBIA |
|
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: VOLLEY SOVERATO
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
51 |
22 |
17 |
5 |
58 |
29 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
51 |
22 |
17 |
5 |
55 |
29 |
FENERA CHIERI |
49 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
55 |
25 |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
48 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
54 |
31 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
47 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
54 |
31 |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
44 |
23 |
14 |
9 |
54 |
39 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
42 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
53 |
35 |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
39 |
23 |
14 |
9 |
53 |
41 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
35 |
23 |
12 |
11 |
49 |
47 |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
33 |
21 |
11 |
10 |
44 |
40 |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
30 |
21 |
10 |
11 |
40 |
39 |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
25 |
23 |
7 |
16 |
37 |
55 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
19 |
21 |
7 |
14 |
29 |
49 |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
16 |
21 |
6 |
15 |
26 |
54 |
GOLEM OLBIA |
15 |
22 |
5 |
17 |
25 |
57 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
8 |
21 |
2 |
19 |
18 |
58 |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA |
6 |
21 |
2 |
19 |
16 |
61 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
21-02-2018 20:30
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
GOLEM OLBIA |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA |
|
FENERA CHIERI |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
|
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
(20-02-2018 20:30) |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
Riposa: Savallese Millenium Brescia
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Club Italia Crai-Delta Informatica Trentino 3-2 (24-26, 25-19, 25-22, 25-27, 15-9)
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo-Battistelli S.G. Marignano 0-0
Savallese Millenium Brescia-Fenera Chieri 0-0
Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta-Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0-0
Lpm Bam Mondovi’-Barricalla Collegno 0-0
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-P2p Givova Baronissi 3-1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-22)
Golem Olbia-Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 0-0
Zambelli Orvieto-Sigel Marsala 0-0
Riposa: VOLLEY SOVERATO
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 51 22 17 5 58 29
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 51 22 17 5 55 29
Fenera Chieri 49 22 16 6 55 25
Savallese Millenium Brescia 48 22 16 6 54 31
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 47 22 15 7 54 31
Delta Informatica Trentino 44 23 14 9 54 39
Volley Soverato 42 22 15 7 53 35
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 39 23 14 9 53 41
Club Italia Crai 35 23 12 11 49 47
Barricalla Collegno 33 21 11 10 44 40
Zambelli Orvieto 30 21 10 11 40 39
P2p Givova Baronissi 25 23 7 16 37 55
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 19 21 7 14 29 49
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 16 21 6 15 26 54
Golem Olbia 15 22 5 17 25 57
Sigel Marsala 8 21 2 19 18 58
Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta 6 21 2 19 16 61
PROSSIMO TURNO
21-02-2018 20:30
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio – Volley Soverato
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia – Battistelli S.G. Marignano
Sigel Marsala – Golem Olbia
Delta Informatica Trentino – Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta
Fenera Chieri – Zambelli Orvieto
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna – Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo (20-02-2018 20:30)
Barricalla Collegno – P2p Givova Baronissi
Club Italia Crai – Lpm Bam Mondovi’
Riposa: Savallese Millenium Brescia
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
7a Giornata Ritorno 11-02-2018 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 51; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 51; Fenera Chieri 49; Savallese Millenium Brescia 48; Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 47; Delta Informatica Trentino 44; Volley Soverato 42; Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 39; Club Italia Crai 35; Barricalla Collegno 33; Zambelli Orvieto 30; P2p Givova Baronissi 25; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 19; Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 16; Golem Olbia 15; Sigel Marsala 8; Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta 6.