Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
8a Giornata Ritorno 11-02-2018 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
2-3 |
|
(26-24, 10-25, 25-22, 19-25, 13-15) |
|
10-02-2018 20:30 |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-23, 30-28, 15-25, 25-22) |
|
10-02-2018 20:30 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-9, 18-25, 25-22, 25-23) |
|
10-02-2018 20:30 |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
|
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
49 |
19 |
17 |
2 |
54 |
18 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
43 |
19 |
14 |
5 |
51 |
22 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
39 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
44 |
21 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
33 |
19 |
11 |
8 |
41 |
35 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
32 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
41 |
33 |
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
30 |
19 |
11 |
8 |
39 |
36 |
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
26 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
33 |
37 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
20 |
18 |
6 |
12 |
28 |
40 |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
20 |
19 |
5 |
14 |
31 |
46 |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
15 |
18 |
6 |
12 |
26 |
45 |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
15 |
18 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
45 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
11 |
19 |
4 |
15 |
20 |
51 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
25-02-2018 17:00
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
(24-02-2018 20:30) |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
|
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena-Imoco Volley Conegliano 2-3 (26-24, 10-25, 25-22, 19-25, 13-15)
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-1 (25-23, 30-28, 15-25, 25-22)
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio-Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0
Saugella Team Monza-Lardini Filottrano 3-1 (25-9, 18-25, 25-22, 25-23)
Foppapedretti Bergamo-MyCicero Volley Pesaro 0-0
Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Sab Volley Legnano 0-0
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 49 19 17 2 54 18
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 43 19 14 5 51 22
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 39 18 14 4 44 21
Saugella Team Monza 33 19 11 8 41 35
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 32 18 10 8 41 33
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 30 19 11 8 39 36
MyCicero Volley Pesaro 26 18 8 10 33 37
Il Bisonte Firenze 20 18 6 12 28 40
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 20 19 5 14 31 46
Foppapedretti Bergamo 15 18 6 12 26 45
Sab Volley Legnano 15 18 5 13 21 45
Lardini Filottrano 11 19 4 15 20 51
PROSSIMO TURNO
25-02-2018 17:00
Lardini Filottrano – Foppapedretti Bergamo
Il Bisonte Firenze – Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena
Imoco Volley Conegliano – Savino Del Bene Scandicci
MyCicero Volley Pesaro – Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
Igor Gorgonzola Novara – Saugella Team Monza (24-02-2018 20:30)
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore – Sab Volley Legnano
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
8a Giornata Ritorno 11-02-2018 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 49; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 43; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 39; Saugella Team Monza 33; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 32; Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 30; MyCicero Volley Pesaro 26; Il Bisonte Firenze 20; Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 20; Foppapedretti Bergamo 15; Sab Volley Legnano 15; Lardini Filottrano 11.