Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
1ª Giornata And. (02/11/2014) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2014
R I S U L T A T I
|
|
|
|
|
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
|
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
|
3
–
0
|
(25-13, 25-17, 25-14)
|
01/11/2014 ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport 1
|
Il Bisonte Firenze
|
Imoco Volley Conegliano
|
1
–
3
|
(23-25, 25-20, 21-25, 23-25)
|
|
Robur Tiboni Volley Urbino
|
Foppapedretti Bergamo
|
0
–
3
|
(11-25, 25-27, 12-25)
|
|
Pomì Casalmaggiore
|
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
|
1
–
3
|
(25-19, 21-25, 25-27, 23-25)
|
|
Liu Jo Modena
|
Volley 2002 Forlì
|
3
–
0
|
(25-19, 25-19, 25-16)
|
|
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
|
3
–
2
|
(25-19, 25-20, 19-25, 24-26, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C L A S S I F I C A |
Punti |
Giocate |
P.Vinte |
P.Perse |
S.Vinti |
S.Persi |
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
Foppapedretti Bergamo
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
Liu Jo Modena
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
Imoco Volley Conegliano
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
Pomì Casalmaggiore
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
Il Bisonte Firenze
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
Volley 2002 Forlì
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
Robur Tiboni Volley Urbino
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
>Formato TXT
1ª Giornata And. (02/11/2014) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2014
RISULTATI
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza-Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3-0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-14) 01/11/2014 ore 20:30 Dir. Rai Sport 1; Il Bisonte Firenze-Imoco Volley Conegliano 1-3 (23-25, 25-20, 21-25, 23-25); Robur Tiboni Volley Urbino-Foppapedretti Bergamo 0-3 (11-25, 25-27, 12-25); Pomì Casalmaggiore-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 1-3 (25-19, 21-25, 25-27, 23-25); Liu Jo Modena-Volley 2002 Forlì 3-0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-16); Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-2 (25-19, 25-20, 19-25, 24-26, 15-12)
CLASSIFICA
Nome, Punti, PG, PV, PP, SV, SP
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 1 1 0 3 0
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3 1 1 0 3 0
Liu Jo Modena 3 1 1 0 3 0
Imoco Volley Conegliano 3 1 1 0 3 1
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 1 1 0 3 1
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 2 1 1 0 3 2
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 1 1 0 1 2 3
Pomì Casalmaggiore 0 1 0 1 1 3
Il Bisonte Firenze 0 1 0 1 1 3
Volley 2002 Forlì 0 1 0 1 0 3
Robur Tiboni Volley Urbino 0 1 0 1 0 3
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 0 1 0 1 0 3
PROSSIMO TURNO
9/11/2014 Ore: 18.00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza; Imoco Volley Conegliano-Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio; Foppapedretti Bergamo-Pomì Casalmaggiore; Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Il Bisonte Firenze 08/11/2014 ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport 1; Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari-Liu Jo Modena; Volley 2002 Forlì-Robur Tiboni Volley Urbino
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
1ª Giornata And. (02/11/2014) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2014
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3, Foppapedretti Bergamo 3, Liu Jo Modena 3, Imoco Volley Conegliano 3, Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3, Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 2, Savino Del Bene Scandicci 1, Pomì Casalmaggiore 0, Il Bisonte Firenze 0, Volley 2002 Forlì 0, Robur Tiboni Volley Urbino 0, Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 0.
Note: