Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
10ª Giornata Rit. (22/03/2015) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2014
R I S U L T A T I
|
|
|
|
|
Pomì Casalmaggiore
|
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
|
1
–
3
|
(21-25, 25-23, 15-25, 19-25)
|
21/03/2015 ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport 1
|
Imoco Volley Conegliano
|
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
|
3
–
2
|
(21-25, 27-25, 25-23, 21-25, 20-18)
|
Ore 17:00 Diretta Sportitalia
|
Volley 2002 Forlì
|
Foppapedretti Bergamo
|
0
–
3
|
(17-25, 21-25, 20-25)
|
|
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
|
Liu Jo Modena
|
3
–
1
|
(20-25, 25-13, 26-24, 31-29)
|
Ore 19:00 Diretta Gazzetta TV
|
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
|
Zeta System Urbino Volley
|
3
–
0
|
(25-15, 25-15, 25-22)
|
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
|
Il Bisonte Firenze
|
3
–
1
|
(17-25, 29-27, 25-21, 25-23)
|
Diretta Sportube
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C L A S S I F I C A |
Punti |
Giocate |
P.Vinte |
P.Perse |
S.Vinti |
S.Persi |
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
|
53
|
21
|
18
|
3
|
59
|
21
|
Liu Jo Modena
|
45
|
21
|
14
|
7
|
52
|
26
|
Pomì Casalmaggiore
|
44
|
21
|
15
|
6
|
50
|
29
|
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
|
38
|
21
|
13
|
8
|
44
|
30
|
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
|
37
|
21
|
14
|
7
|
45
|
38
|
Imoco Volley Conegliano
|
37
|
21
|
13
|
8
|
46
|
38
|
Foppapedretti Bergamo
|
34
|
21
|
11
|
10
|
41
|
35
|
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
|
34
|
21
|
11
|
10
|
40
|
37
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
|
24
|
21
|
8
|
13
|
33
|
45
|
Il Bisonte Firenze
|
23
|
21
|
7
|
14
|
33
|
47
|
Volley 2002 Forlì
|
5
|
21
|
1
|
20
|
15
|
60
|
Zeta System Urbino Volley
|
4
|
21
|
1
|
20
|
9
|
61
|
>Formato TXT
10ª Giornata Rit. (22/03/2015) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2014
RISULTATI
Pomì Casalmaggiore-Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 1-3 (21-25, 25-23, 15-25, 19-25) 21/03/2015 ore 20:30 Dir. Rai Sport 1; Imoco Volley Conegliano-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-2 (21-25, 27-25, 25-23, 21-25, 20-18) Ore 17:00 Diretta Sportitalia; Volley 2002 Forlì-Foppapedretti Bergamo 0-3 (17-25, 21-25, 20-25); Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio-Liu Jo Modena 3-1 (20-25, 25-13, 26-24, 31-29) Ore 19:00 Diretta Gazzetta TV; Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari-Zeta System Urbino Volley 3-0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-22); Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Il Bisonte Firenze 3-1 (17-25, 29-27, 25-21, 25-23) Diretta Sportube
CLASSIFICA
Nome, Punti, PG, PV, PP, SV, SP
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 53 21 18 3 59 21
Liu Jo Modena 45 21 14 7 52 26
Pomì Casalmaggiore 44 21 15 6 50 29
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 38 21 13 8 44 30
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 37 21 14 7 45 38
Imoco Volley Conegliano 37 21 13 8 46 38
Foppapedretti Bergamo 34 21 11 10 41 35
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 34 21 11 10 40 37
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 24 21 8 13 33 45
Il Bisonte Firenze 23 21 7 14 33 47
Volley 2002 Forlì 5 21 1 20 15 60
Zeta System Urbino Volley 4 21 1 20 9 61
PROSSIMO TURNO
28/3/2015 Ore: 20.300
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza-Imoco Volley Conegliano; Foppapedretti Bergamo-Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari; Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Volley 2002 Forlì; Liu Jo Modena-Pomì Casalmaggiore Diretta Rai Sport 1; Il Bisonte Firenze-Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio; Zeta System Urbino Volley-Savino Del Bene Scandicci
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
10ª Giornata Rit. (22/03/2015) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2014
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 53, Liu Jo Modena 45, Pomì Casalmaggiore 44, Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 38, Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 37, Imoco Volley Conegliano 37, Foppapedretti Bergamo 34, Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 34, Savino Del Bene Scandicci 24, Il Bisonte Firenze 23, Volley 2002 Forlì 5, Zeta System Urbino Volley 4.
Note: