Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
1ª Giornata And. (16/10/2016) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2016
R I S U L T A T I
|
|
|
|
|
Imoco Volley Conegliano
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
|
2
–
3
|
(25-20, 21-25, 25-18, 23-25, 13-15)
|
15/10/2016 ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport HD
|
Club Italia
|
Pomì Casalmaggiore
|
2
–
3
|
(25-22, 20-25, 25-13, 11-25, 11-15)
|
12/10/2016 ore 20:30
|
Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio
|
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena
|
|
Non ancora disputata
|
|
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
|
Sudtirol Bolzano
|
|
Non ancora disputata
|
|
Foppapedretti Bergamo
|
Il Bisonte Firenze
|
|
Non ancora disputata
|
|
Saugella Team Monza
|
Metalleghe Montichiari
|
3
–
1
|
(25-20, 21-25, 25-22, 25-21)
|
15/10/2016 ore 18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C L A S S I F I C A |
Punti |
Giocate |
P.Vinte |
P.Perse |
S.Vinti |
S.Persi |
Saugella Team Monza
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
Pomì Casalmaggiore
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
Imoco Volley Conegliano
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
Club Italia
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
Foppapedretti Bergamo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Il Bisonte Firenze
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Sudtirol Bolzano
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Metalleghe Montichiari
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
>Formato TXT
1ª Giornata And. (16/10/2016) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2016
RISULTATI
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2-3 (25-20, 21-25, 25-18, 23-25, 13-15) 15/10/2016 ore 20:30 Dir. Rai Sport HD; Club Italia-Pomì Casalmaggiore 2-3 (25-22, 20-25, 25-13, 11-25, 11-15) 12/10/2016 ore 20:30 ; Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio-Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena – Non ancora disputata; Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Sudtirol Bolzano – Non ancora disputata; Foppapedretti Bergamo-Il Bisonte Firenze – Non ancora disputata; Saugella Team Monza-Metalleghe Montichiari 3-1 (25-20, 21-25, 25-22, 25-21) 15/10/2016 ore 18:00
CLASSIFICA
Nome, Punti, PG, PV, PP, SV, SP
Saugella Team Monza 3 1 1 0 3 1
Pomì Casalmaggiore 2 1 1 0 3 2
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2 1 1 0 3 2
Imoco Volley Conegliano 1 1 0 1 2 3
Club Italia 1 1 0 1 2 3
Foppapedretti Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0 0 0 0 0 0
Il Bisonte Firenze 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sudtirol Bolzano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalleghe Montichiari 0 1 0 1 1 3
PROSSIMO TURNO
16/10/2016 Ore: 17.00
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 15/10/2016 ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport HD; Club Italia-Pomì Casalmaggiore 12/10/2016 ore 20:30 ; Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio-Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena; Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Sudtirol Bolzano; Foppapedretti Bergamo-Il Bisonte Firenze; Saugella Team Monza-Metalleghe Montichiari 15/10/2016 ore 18:00
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
1ª Giornata And. (16/10/2016) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2016
Saugella Team Monza 3, Pomì Casalmaggiore 2, Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2, Imoco Volley Conegliano 1, Club Italia 1, Foppapedretti Bergamo 0, Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0, Il Bisonte Firenze 0, Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 0, Sudtirol Bolzano 0, Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio 0, Metalleghe Montichiari 0.
Note: