Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
3ª Giornata And. (30/10/2016) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2016
R I S U L T A T I
|
|
|
|
|
Saugella Team Monza
|
Imoco Volley Conegliano
|
0
–
3
|
(24-26, 16-25, 16-25)
|
|
Sudtirol Bolzano
|
Pomì Casalmaggiore
|
2
–
3
|
(25-21, 25-23, 16-25, 17-25, 10-15)
|
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
|
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena
|
3
–
1
|
(24-26, 25-22, 25-14, 25-17)
|
29/10/2016 ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport HD
|
Foppapedretti Bergamo
|
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
|
3
–
1
|
(25-17, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22)
|
|
Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio
|
Metalleghe Montichiari
|
3
–
0
|
(26-24, 26-24, 25-17)
|
Ore 18:00
|
Club Italia Crai
|
Il Bisonte Firenze
|
2
–
3
|
(21-25, 26-24, 23-25, 25-20, 18-20)
|
Ore 15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C L A S S I F I C A |
Punti |
Giocate |
P.Vinte |
P.Perse |
S.Vinti |
S.Persi |
Foppapedretti Bergamo
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
Imoco Volley Conegliano
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
Pomì Casalmaggiore
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
4
|
Saugella Team Monza
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
Il Bisonte Firenze
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
Club Italia Crai
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
Sudtirol Bolzano
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
Metalleghe Montichiari
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
>Formato TXT
3ª Giornata And. (30/10/2016) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2016
RISULTATI
Saugella Team Monza-Imoco Volley Conegliano 0-3 (24-26, 16-25, 16-25); Sudtirol Bolzano-Pomì Casalmaggiore 2-3 (25-21, 25-23, 16-25, 17-25, 10-15); Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 3-1 (24-26, 25-22, 25-14, 25-17) 29/10/2016 ore 20:30 Dir. Rai Sport HD; Foppapedretti Bergamo-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-1 (25-17, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22); Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio-Metalleghe Montichiari 3-0 (26-24, 26-24, 25-17) Ore 18:00 ; Club Italia Crai-Il Bisonte Firenze 2-3 (21-25, 26-24, 23-25, 25-20, 18-20) Ore 15:00
CLASSIFICA
Nome, Punti, PG, PV, PP, SV, SP
Foppapedretti Bergamo 9 3 3 0 9 3
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 6 3 2 1 7 3
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 6 3 2 1 7 3
Imoco Volley Conegliano 6 3 2 1 8 5
Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio 6 3 2 1 6 4
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 5 3 2 1 7 6
Pomì Casalmaggiore 4 2 2 0 6 4
Saugella Team Monza 3 2 1 1 3 4
Il Bisonte Firenze 3 3 1 2 6 8
Club Italia Crai 2 3 0 3 4 9
Sudtirol Bolzano 1 3 0 3 3 9
Metalleghe Montichiari 0 3 0 3 1 9
PROSSIMO TURNO
6/11/2016 Ore: 17.00
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Sudtirol Bolzano; Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Pomì Casalmaggiore 05/11/2016 ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport HD; Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena-Foppapedretti Bergamo 23/11/2016 ore 20:30 ; Metalleghe Montichiari-Savino Del Bene Scandicci; Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio-Club Italia Crai; Il Bisonte Firenze-Saugella Team Monza
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
3ª Giornata And. (30/10/2016) – Regular Season A1, Stagione 2016
Foppapedretti Bergamo 9, Igor Gorgonzola Novara 6, Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 6, Imoco Volley Conegliano 6, Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio 6, Savino Del Bene Scandicci 5, Pomì Casalmaggiore 4, Saugella Team Monza 3, Il Bisonte Firenze 3, Club Italia Crai 2, Sudtirol Bolzano 1, Metalleghe Montichiari 0.
Note: