Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
10ª Giornata And. (11/12/2016) – Regular Season A2, Stagione 2016
R I S U L T A T I
|
|
|
|
|
Volley Soverato
|
Mycicero Pesaro
|
3
–
0
|
(25-22, 25-21, 25-15)
|
|
Entu Olbia
|
Lardini Filottrano
|
1
–
3
|
(34-32, 14-25, 21-25, 23-25)
|
|
Sab Grima Legnano
|
Delta Informatica Trentino
|
3
–
0
|
(25-21, 25-15, 25-21)
|
10/12/2016 ore 20:30
|
Volalto Caserta
|
Battistelli S.G. Marignano
|
1
–
3
|
(24-26, 26-24, 21-25, 23-25)
|
|
Omia Cisterna
|
Fenera Chieri
|
3
–
2
|
(26-24, 13-25, 25-21, 21-25, 16-14)
|
Ore 16:30
|
Golem Software Palmi
|
Lpm Bam Mondovì
|
3
–
0
|
(25-19, 25-19, 25-15)
|
|
Lilliput Settimo Torinese
|
Millenium Brescia
|
3
–
1
|
(21-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-19)
|
Ore 18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C L A S S I F I C A |
Punti |
Giocate |
P.Vinte |
P.Perse |
S.Vinti |
S.Persi |
Lardini Filottrano
|
29
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
30
|
6
|
Mycicero Pesaro
|
24
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
25
|
9
|
Sab Grima Legnano
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
25
|
15
|
Lilliput Settimo Torinese
|
20
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
23
|
16
|
Volley Soverato
|
17
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
21
|
16
|
Golem Software Palmi
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
21
|
17
|
Delta Informatica Trentino
|
15
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
19
|
19
|
Fenera Chieri
|
13
|
10
|
4
|
6
|
17
|
20
|
Battistelli S.G. Marignano
|
12
|
10
|
4
|
6
|
19
|
24
|
Entu Olbia
|
12
|
10
|
4
|
6
|
18
|
24
|
Millenium Brescia
|
10
|
10
|
3
|
7
|
16
|
23
|
Volalto Caserta
|
8
|
10
|
3
|
7
|
16
|
25
|
Omia Cisterna
|
7
|
10
|
3
|
7
|
9
|
26
|
Lpm Bam Mondovì
|
4
|
10
|
2
|
8
|
9
|
28
|
>Formato TXT
10ª Giornata And. (11/12/2016) – Regular Season A2, Stagione 2016
RISULTATI
Volley Soverato-Mycicero Pesaro 3-0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-15); Entu Olbia-Lardini Filottrano 1-3 (34-32, 14-25, 21-25, 23-25); Sab Grima Legnano-Delta Informatica Trentino 3-0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-21) 10/12/2016 ore 20:30 ; Volalto Caserta-Battistelli S.G. Marignano 1-3 (24-26, 26-24, 21-25, 23-25); Omia Cisterna-Fenera Chieri 3-2 (26-24, 13-25, 25-21, 21-25, 16-14) Ore 16:30 ; Golem Software Palmi-Lpm Bam Mondovì 3-0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-15); Lilliput Settimo Torinese-Millenium Brescia 3-1 (21-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-19) Ore 18:00
CLASSIFICA
Nome, Punti, PG, PV, PP, SV, SP
Lardini Filottrano 29 10 10 0 30 6
Mycicero Pesaro 24 10 8 2 25 9
Sab Grima Legnano 21 10 6 4 25 15
Lilliput Settimo Torinese 20 10 7 3 23 16
Volley Soverato 17 10 6 4 21 16
Golem Software Palmi 17 10 5 5 21 17
Delta Informatica Trentino 15 10 5 5 19 19
Fenera Chieri 13 10 4 6 17 20
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 12 10 4 6 19 24
Entu Olbia 12 10 4 6 18 24
Millenium Brescia 10 10 3 7 16 23
Volalto Caserta 8 10 3 7 16 25
Omia Cisterna 7 10 3 7 9 26
Lpm Bam Mondovì 4 10 2 8 9 28
PROSSIMO TURNO
Prossimo turno 18/12/2016 Ore: 17.00
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena-Imoco Volley Conegliano 19/12/2016 ore 17:30 ; Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Pomì Casalmaggiore; Club Italia Crai-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 17/12/2016 ore 17:30 ; Foppapedretti Bergamo-Sudtirol Bolzano; Metalleghe Montichiari-Il Bisonte Firenze; Unet Yamamay Busto Arsizio-Saugella Team Monza 17/12/2016 ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport HD
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
10ª Giornata And. (11/12/2016) – Regular Season A2, Stagione 2016
Lardini Filottrano 29, Mycicero Pesaro 24, Sab Grima Legnano 21, Lilliput Settimo Torinese 20, Volley Soverato 17, Golem Software Palmi 17, Delta Informatica Trentino 15, Fenera Chieri 13, Battistelli S.G. Marignano 12, Entu Olbia 12, Millenium Brescia 10, Volalto Caserta 8, Omia Cisterna 7, Lpm Bam Mondovì 4.
Note: