Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
2a Giornata Andata 15-10-2017 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
RISULTATI
Casa |
Trasferta |
Set |
Parziali |
Data |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
3 – 2 |
(22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 22-25, 15-7) |
14-10-2017 17:00 |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
SIGEL MARSALA |
0 – 0 |
|
|
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
0 – 0 |
|
|
GOLEM OLBIA |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
0 – 0 |
|
|
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
0 – 0 |
|
|
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
FENERA CHIERI |
1 – 3 |
(19-25, 30-28, 14-25, 17-25) |
14-10-2017 20:30 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
0 – 0 |
|
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
3 – 1 |
(17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-23) |
14-10-2017 20:30 |
Riposa: Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio
CLASSIFICA
|
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
FENERA CHIERI |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
GOLEM OLBIA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
18-10-2017 20:30
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
|
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
GOLEM OLBIA |
|
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
FENERA CHIERI |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
SIGEL MARSALA |
(17-10-2017 16:00) |
Riposa: Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Club Italia Crai-P2p Givova Baronissi 3-2 (22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 22-25, 15-7)
Battistelli S.G. Marignano-Sigel Marsala 0-0
Savallese Millenium Brescia-Volley Soverato 0-0
Golem Olbia-Golden Tulip Caserta 0-0
Barricalla Collegno-Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 0-0
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-Fenera Chieri 1-3 (19-25, 30-28, 14-25, 17-25)
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo-Zambelli Orvieto 0-0
Lpm Bam Mondovi’-Delta Informatica Trentino 3-1 (17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-23)
Riposa: Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio
CLASSIFICA
Nome Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Fenera Chieri 6 2 2 0 6 1
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 6 2 2 0 6 2
Club Italia Crai 5 2 2 0 6 3
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 3 1 1 0 3 0
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3 2 1 1 4 3
P2p Givova Baronissi 3 2 1 1 5 5
Volley Soverato 2 1 1 0 3 2
Delta Informatica Trentino 2 2 1 1 4 5
Savallese Millenium Brescia 1 1 0 1 2 3
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 1 1 0 1 2 3
Barricalla Collegno 1 1 0 1 2 3
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 0 1 0 1 1 3
Sigel Marsala 0 1 0 1 1 3
Zambelli Orvieto 0 1 0 1 0 3
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0 1 0 1 0 3
Golem Olbia 0 1 0 1 0 3
Golden Tulip Caserta 0 0 0 0 0
PROSSIMO TURNO
18-10-2017 20:30
P2p Givova Baronissi – Battistelli S.G. Marignano
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo – Savallese Millenium Brescia
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna – Barricalla Collegno
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio – Golem Olbia
Zambelli Orvieto – Golden Tulip Caserta
Delta Informatica Trentino – Fenera Chieri
Volley Soverato – Lpm Bam Mondovi’
Club Italia Crai – Sigel Marsala (17-10-2017 16:00)
Riposa: Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
2a Giornata Andata 15-10-2017 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
Fenera Chieri 6; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 6; Club Italia Crai 5; Battistelli S.G. Marignano 3; Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3; P2p Givova Baronissi 3; Volley Soverato 2; Delta Informatica Trentino 2; Savallese Millenium Brescia 1; Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 1; Barricalla Collegno 1; Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 0; Sigel Marsala 0; Zambelli Orvieto 0; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0; Golem Olbia 0; Golden Tulip Caserta ;