Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
2a Giornata Andata 15-10-2017 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
RISULTATI
Casa |
Trasferta |
Set |
Parziali |
Data |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
3 – 2 |
(22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 22-25, 15-7) |
14-10-2017 17:00 |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
SIGEL MARSALA |
3 – 0 |
(25-17, 25-21, 25-19) |
|
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
1 – 3 |
(25-22, 22-25, 15-25, 21-25) |
|
GOLEM OLBIA |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
3 – 1 |
(26-28, 25-15, 25-17, 25-20) |
|
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
1 – 3 |
(25-16, 23-25, 16-25, 22-25) |
|
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
FENERA CHIERI |
1 – 3 |
(19-25, 30-28, 14-25, 17-25) |
14-10-2017 20:30 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
3 – 1 |
(25-22, 23-25, 25-15, 25-23) |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
3 – 1 |
(17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-23) |
14-10-2017 20:30 |
Riposa: Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio
CLASSIFICA
|
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
FENERA CHIERI |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
GOLEM OLBIA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
18-10-2017 20:30
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
|
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
GOLEM OLBIA |
|
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
FENERA CHIERI |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
SIGEL MARSALA |
(17-10-2017 16:00) |
Riposa: Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Club Italia Crai-P2p Givova Baronissi 3-2 (22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 22-25, 15-7)
Battistelli S.G. Marignano-Sigel Marsala 3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-19)
Savallese Millenium Brescia-Volley Soverato 1-3 (25-22, 22-25, 15-25, 21-25)
Golem Olbia-Golden Tulip Caserta 3-1 (26-28, 25-15, 25-17, 25-20)
Barricalla Collegno-Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 1-3 (25-16, 23-25, 16-25, 22-25)
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-Fenera Chieri 1-3 (19-25, 30-28, 14-25, 17-25)
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo-Zambelli Orvieto 3-1 (25-22, 23-25, 25-15, 25-23)
Lpm Bam Mondovi’-Delta Informatica Trentino 3-1 (17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-23)
Riposa: Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio
CLASSIFICA
Nome Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 6 2 2 0 6 0
Fenera Chieri 6 2 2 0 6 1
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 6 2 2 0 6 2
Club Italia Crai 5 2 2 0 6 3
Volley Soverato 5 2 2 0 6 3
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 4 2 1 1 5 4
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3 2 1 1 4 3
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 3 2 1 1 4 4
P2p Givova Baronissi 3 2 1 1 5 5
Golem Olbia 3 2 1 1 3 4
Delta Informatica Trentino 2 2 1 1 4 5
Savallese Millenium Brescia 1 2 0 2 3 6
Barricalla Collegno 1 2 0 2 3 6
Golden Tulip Caserta 0 1 0 1 1 3
Zambelli Orvieto 0 2 0 2 1 6
Sigel Marsala 0 2 0 2 1 6
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0 1 0 1 0 3
PROSSIMO TURNO
18-10-2017 20:30
P2p Givova Baronissi – Battistelli S.G. Marignano
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo – Savallese Millenium Brescia
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna – Barricalla Collegno
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio – Golem Olbia
Zambelli Orvieto – Golden Tulip Caserta
Delta Informatica Trentino – Fenera Chieri
Volley Soverato – Lpm Bam Mondovi’
Club Italia Crai – Sigel Marsala (17-10-2017 16:00)
Riposa: Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
2a Giornata Andata 15-10-2017 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 6; Fenera Chieri 6; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 6; Club Italia Crai 5; Volley Soverato 5; Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 4; Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3; Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 3; P2p Givova Baronissi 3; Golem Olbia 3; Delta Informatica Trentino 2; Savallese Millenium Brescia 1; Barricalla Collegno 1; Golden Tulip Caserta 0; Zambelli Orvieto 0; Sigel Marsala 0; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0;