Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
3a Giornata Andata 18-10-2017 20:30 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
RISULTATI
Casa |
Trasferta |
Set |
Parziali |
Data |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
SIGEL MARSALA |
3 – 1 |
(23-25, 29-27, 25-11, 27-25) |
17-10-2017 16:00 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
0 – 0 |
|
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
FENERA CHIERI |
0 – 0 |
|
|
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
0 – 0 |
|
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
GOLEM OLBIA |
0 – 0 |
|
|
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
0 – 0 |
|
|
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
0 – 0 |
|
|
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
0 – 0 |
|
|
Riposa: Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia
CLASSIFICA
|
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
8 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
FENERA CHIERI |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
GOLEM OLBIA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-10-2017 17:00
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
|
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
GOLEM OLBIA |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
(25-10-2017 20:30) |
FENERA CHIERI |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
|
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
Riposa: Sigel Marsala
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Club Italia Crai-Sigel Marsala 3-1 (23-25, 29-27, 25-11, 27-25)
Volley Soverato-Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 0-0
Delta Informatica Trentino-Fenera Chieri 0-0
Zambelli Orvieto-Golden Tulip Caserta 0-0
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio-Golem Olbia 0-0
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-Barricalla Collegno 0-0
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo-Savallese Millenium Brescia 0-0
P2p Givova Baronissi-Battistelli S.G. Marignano 0-0
Riposa: Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia
CLASSIFICA
Nome Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Club Italia Crai 8 3 3 0 9 4
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 6 2 2 0 6 0
Fenera Chieri 6 2 2 0 6 1
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 6 2 2 0 6 2
Volley Soverato 5 2 2 0 6 3
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 4 2 1 1 5 4
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3 2 1 1 4 3
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 3 2 1 1 4 4
P2p Givova Baronissi 3 2 1 1 5 5
Golem Olbia 3 2 1 1 3 4
Delta Informatica Trentino 2 2 1 1 4 5
Savallese Millenium Brescia 1 2 0 2 3 6
Barricalla Collegno 1 2 0 2 3 6
Golden Tulip Caserta 0 1 0 1 1 3
Sigel Marsala 0 3 0 3 2 9
Zambelli Orvieto 0 2 0 2 1 6
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0 1 0 1 0 3
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-10-2017 17:00
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia – Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo
P2p Givova Baronissi – Volley Soverato
Barricalla Collegno – Delta Informatica Trentino
Zambelli Orvieto – Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio
Golden Tulip Caserta – Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Golem Olbia – Club Italia Crai (25-10-2017 20:30)
Fenera Chieri – Battistelli S.G. Marignano
Savallese Millenium Brescia – Lpm Bam Mondovi’
Riposa: Sigel Marsala
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
3a Giornata Andata 18-10-2017 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
Club Italia Crai 8; Battistelli S.G. Marignano 6; Fenera Chieri 6; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 6; Volley Soverato 5; Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 4; Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3; Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 3; P2p Givova Baronissi 3; Golem Olbia 3; Delta Informatica Trentino 2; Savallese Millenium Brescia 1; Barricalla Collegno 1; Golden Tulip Caserta 0; Sigel Marsala 0; Zambelli Orvieto 0; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0;