Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
10a Giornata Andata 10-12-2017 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
2-3 |
|
(19-25, 25-17, 25-17, 19-25, 10-15) |
|
08-12-2017 16:00 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
09-12-2017 20:30 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
24 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
26 |
8 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
23 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
26 |
8 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
23 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
28 |
14 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
20 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
22 |
9 |
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
13 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
19 |
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
13 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
18 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
12 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
20 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
10 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
22 |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
10 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
25 |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
9 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
21 |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
5 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
24 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
3 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
25 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-12-2017 17:00
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
(16-12-2017 20:30) |
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
(16-12-2017 20:30) |
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore-Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 2-3 (19-25, 25-17, 25-17, 19-25, 10-15)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Imoco Volley Conegliano 0-0
Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Foppapedretti Bergamo 0-0
Saugella Team Monza-Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 0-0
Lardini Filottrano-Sab Volley Legnano 0-0
MyCicero Volley Pesaro-Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 24 9 8 1 26 8
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 23 9 8 1 26 8
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 23 10 8 2 28 14
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 20 9 7 2 22 9
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 13 9 5 4 18 19
MyCicero Volley Pesaro 13 9 4 5 17 18
Saugella Team Monza 12 9 4 5 17 20
Il Bisonte Firenze 10 9 3 6 15 22
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 10 10 2 8 15 25
Sab Volley Legnano 9 9 3 6 13 21
Foppapedretti Bergamo 5 9 2 7 10 24
Lardini Filottrano 3 9 1 8 6 25
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-12-2017 17:00
Sab Volley Legnano – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Il Bisonte Firenze – Lardini Filottrano
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio – Savino Del Bene Scandicci (16-12-2017 20:30)
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena – Pomi’ Casalmaggiore
Foppapedretti Bergamo – Saugella Team Monza
Imoco Volley Conegliano – MyCicero Volley Pesaro (16-12-2017 20:30)
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
10a Giornata Andata 10-12-2017 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 24; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 23; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 23; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 20; Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 13; MyCicero Volley Pesaro 13; Saugella Team Monza 12; Il Bisonte Firenze 10; Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 10; Sab Volley Legnano 9; Foppapedretti Bergamo 5; Lardini Filottrano 3.