Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
10a Giornata Andata 10-12-2017 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
2-3 |
|
(19-25, 25-17, 25-17, 19-25, 10-15) |
|
08-12-2017 16:00 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
2-3 |
|
(25-20, 19-25, 25-16, 23-25, 11-15) |
|
09-12-2017 20:30 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
|
3-2 |
|
(25-16, 26-28, 23-25, 25-18, 15-10) |
|
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
|
2-3 |
|
(21-25, 29-31, 25-20, 25-20, 11-15) |
|
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
|
2-3 |
|
(25-20, 25-16, 25-27, 23-25, 10-15) |
|
|
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
3-2 |
|
(25-17, 25-23, 20-25, 19-25, 15-6) |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
26 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
29 |
10 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
24 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
28 |
11 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
23 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
28 |
14 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
22 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
25 |
11 |
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
15 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
21 |
21 |
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
15 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
13 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
19 |
23 |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
11 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
23 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
11 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
25 |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
10 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
25 |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
6 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
27 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
4 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
28 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-12-2017 17:00
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
(16-12-2017 20:30) |
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
(16-12-2017 20:30) |
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore-Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 2-3 (19-25, 25-17, 25-17, 19-25, 10-15)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Imoco Volley Conegliano 2-3 (25-20, 19-25, 25-16, 23-25, 11-15)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Foppapedretti Bergamo 3-2 (25-16, 26-28, 23-25, 25-18, 15-10)
Saugella Team Monza-Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 2-3 (21-25, 29-31, 25-20, 25-20, 11-15)
Lardini Filottrano-Sab Volley Legnano 2-3 (25-20, 25-16, 25-27, 23-25, 10-15)
MyCicero Volley Pesaro-Il Bisonte Firenze 3-2 (25-17, 25-23, 20-25, 19-25, 15-6)
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 26 10 9 1 29 10
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 24 10 8 2 28 11
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 23 10 8 2 28 14
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 22 10 8 2 25 11
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 15 10 6 4 21 21
MyCicero Volley Pesaro 15 10 5 5 20 20
Saugella Team Monza 13 10 4 6 19 23
Sab Volley Legnano 11 10 4 6 16 23
Il Bisonte Firenze 11 10 3 7 17 25
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 10 10 2 8 15 25
Foppapedretti Bergamo 6 10 2 8 12 27
Lardini Filottrano 4 10 1 9 8 28
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-12-2017 17:00
Sab Volley Legnano – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Il Bisonte Firenze – Lardini Filottrano
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio – Savino Del Bene Scandicci (16-12-2017 20:30)
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena – Pomi’ Casalmaggiore
Foppapedretti Bergamo – Saugella Team Monza
Imoco Volley Conegliano – MyCicero Volley Pesaro (16-12-2017 20:30)
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
10a Giornata Andata 10-12-2017 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 26; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 24; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 23; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 22; Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 15; MyCicero Volley Pesaro 15; Saugella Team Monza 13; Sab Volley Legnano 11; Il Bisonte Firenze 11; Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 10; Foppapedretti Bergamo 6; Lardini Filottrano 4.