Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
7a Giornata Ritorno 04-02-2018 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-21, 25-23, 22-25, 25-20) |
|
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
|
3-0 |
|
(29-27, 30-28, 26-24) |
|
03-02-2018 20:30 |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
|
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
|
2-3 |
|
(25-22, 29-27, 18-25, 13-25, 15-17) |
|
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-19, 27-25, 25-19) |
|
03-02-2018 18:00 |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-19, 25-17, 25-17) |
|
|
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
2-3 |
|
(17-25, 25-16, 23-25, 25-22, 10-15) |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
47 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
51 |
16 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
43 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
50 |
19 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
39 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
44 |
21 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
32 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
41 |
33 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
30 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
38 |
34 |
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
29 |
18 |
11 |
7 |
37 |
33 |
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
26 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
33 |
37 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
20 |
18 |
6 |
12 |
28 |
40 |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
17 |
18 |
4 |
14 |
28 |
45 |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
15 |
18 |
6 |
12 |
26 |
45 |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
15 |
18 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
45 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
11 |
18 |
4 |
14 |
19 |
48 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
11-02-2018 17:00
LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
(10-02-2018 20:30) |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
(10-02-2018 20:30) |
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO |
MYCICERO VOLLEY PESARO |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
SAB VOLLEY LEGNANO |
|
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Lardini Filottrano-Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 3-1 (25-21, 25-23, 22-25, 25-20)
Il Bisonte Firenze-Foppapedretti Bergamo 3-0 (29-27, 30-28, 26-24)
Sab Volley Legnano-Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 2-3 (25-22, 29-27, 18-25, 13-25, 15-17)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-0 (25-19, 27-25, 25-19)
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 3-0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-17)
MyCicero Volley Pesaro-Saugella Team Monza 2-3 (17-25, 25-16, 23-25, 25-22, 10-15)
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 47 18 16 2 51 16
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 43 18 14 4 50 19
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 39 18 14 4 44 21
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 32 18 10 8 41 33
Saugella Team Monza 30 18 10 8 38 34
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 29 18 11 7 37 33
MyCicero Volley Pesaro 26 18 8 10 33 37
Il Bisonte Firenze 20 18 6 12 28 40
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 17 18 4 14 28 45
Foppapedretti Bergamo 15 18 6 12 26 45
Sab Volley Legnano 15 18 5 13 21 45
Lardini Filottrano 11 18 4 14 19 48
PROSSIMO TURNO
11-02-2018 17:00
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena – Imoco Volley Conegliano (10-02-2018 20:30)
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio – Il Bisonte Firenze
Saugella Team Monza – Lardini Filottrano (10-02-2018 20:30)
Foppapedretti Bergamo – MyCicero Volley Pesaro
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Sab Volley Legnano
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
7a Giornata Ritorno 04-02-2018 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 47; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 43; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 39; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 32; Saugella Team Monza 30; Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena 29; MyCicero Volley Pesaro 26; Il Bisonte Firenze 20; Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 17; Foppapedretti Bergamo 15; Sab Volley Legnano 15; Lardini Filottrano 11.