Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
7a Giornata Ritorno 11-02-2018 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
|
3-2 |
|
(24-26, 25-19, 25-22, 25-27, 15-9) |
|
10-02-2018 17:00 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
|
3-2 |
|
(25-20, 22-25, 25-23, 21-25, 15-8) |
|
|
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
FENERA CHIERI |
|
3-1 |
|
(26-24, 22-25, 29-27, 25-15) |
|
|
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
3-2 |
|
(22-25, 27-25, 25-21, 14-25, 15-7) |
|
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
|
3-0 |
|
(27-25, 25-23, 25-23) |
|
|
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
|
3-1 |
|
(23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-22) |
|
10-02-2018 17:00 |
GOLEM OLBIA |
|
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-20, 25-20, 25-27, 27-25) |
|
|
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-20, 25-19, 25-16) |
|
|
Riposa: VOLLEY SOVERATO
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
54 |
23 |
18 |
5 |
58 |
29 |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
52 |
23 |
17 |
6 |
60 |
32 |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
51 |
23 |
17 |
6 |
57 |
32 |
FENERA CHIERI |
49 |
23 |
16 |
7 |
56 |
28 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
49 |
23 |
16 |
7 |
57 |
33 |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
44 |
23 |
14 |
9 |
54 |
39 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
42 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
53 |
35 |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
39 |
23 |
14 |
9 |
53 |
41 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
35 |
23 |
12 |
11 |
49 |
47 |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
33 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
43 |
39 |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
33 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
44 |
43 |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
25 |
23 |
7 |
16 |
37 |
55 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
20 |
22 |
7 |
15 |
31 |
52 |
GOLEM OLBIA |
18 |
23 |
6 |
17 |
28 |
58 |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
16 |
22 |
6 |
16 |
27 |
57 |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA |
8 |
22 |
3 |
19 |
19 |
63 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
8 |
22 |
2 |
20 |
18 |
61 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
21-02-2018 20:30
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
GOLEM OLBIA |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA |
|
FENERA CHIERI |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
|
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
(20-02-2018 20:30) |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
Riposa: Savallese Millenium Brescia
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Club Italia Crai-Delta Informatica Trentino 3-2 (24-26, 25-19, 25-22, 25-27, 15-9)
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo-Battistelli S.G. Marignano 3-2 (25-20, 22-25, 25-23, 21-25, 15-8)
Savallese Millenium Brescia-Fenera Chieri 3-1 (26-24, 22-25, 29-27, 25-15)
Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta-Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 3-2 (22-25, 27-25, 25-21, 14-25, 15-7)
Lpm Bam Mondovi’-Barricalla Collegno 3-0 (27-25, 25-23, 25-23)
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-P2p Givova Baronissi 3-1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-22)
Golem Olbia-Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 3-1 (25-20, 25-20, 25-27, 27-25)
Zambelli Orvieto-Sigel Marsala 3-0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-16)
Riposa: VOLLEY SOVERATO
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 54 23 18 5 58 29
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 52 23 17 6 60 32
Savallese Millenium Brescia 51 23 17 6 57 32
Fenera Chieri 49 23 16 7 56 28
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 49 23 16 7 57 33
Delta Informatica Trentino 44 23 14 9 54 39
Volley Soverato 42 22 15 7 53 35
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 39 23 14 9 53 41
Club Italia Crai 35 23 12 11 49 47
Zambelli Orvieto 33 22 11 11 43 39
Barricalla Collegno 33 22 11 11 44 43
P2p Givova Baronissi 25 23 7 16 37 55
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 20 22 7 15 31 52
Golem Olbia 18 23 6 17 28 58
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 16 22 6 16 27 57
Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta 8 22 3 19 19 63
Sigel Marsala 8 22 2 20 18 61
PROSSIMO TURNO
21-02-2018 20:30
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio – Volley Soverato
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia – Battistelli S.G. Marignano
Sigel Marsala – Golem Olbia
Delta Informatica Trentino – Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta
Fenera Chieri – Zambelli Orvieto
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna – Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo (20-02-2018 20:30)
Barricalla Collegno – P2p Givova Baronissi
Club Italia Crai – Lpm Bam Mondovi’
Riposa: Savallese Millenium Brescia
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
7a Giornata Ritorno 11-02-2018 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 54; Battistelli S.G. Marignano 52; Savallese Millenium Brescia 51; Fenera Chieri 49; Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 49; Delta Informatica Trentino 44; Volley Soverato 42; Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 39; Club Italia Crai 35; Zambelli Orvieto 33; Barricalla Collegno 33; P2p Givova Baronissi 25; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 20; Golem Olbia 18; Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 16; Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta 8; Sigel Marsala 8.