Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
5a Giornata Andata 14-11-2018 20:30 – Samsung Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
3-2 |
|
(21-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-10, 15-6) |
|
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
3-2 |
|
(20-25, 24-26, 32-30, 25-15, 15-12) |
|
|
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-21, 25-19, 25-22) |
|
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-14, 25-16, 25-20) |
|
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
2-3 |
|
(25-15, 25-27, 22-25, 25-18, 12-15) |
|
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
0-0 |
|
Non ancora disputata |
|
15-11-2018 20:30 |
RIPOSA: SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
Samsung Volley Cup A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
12 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
11 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
15 |
Samsung Volley Cup A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
18-11-2018 17:00
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
(19-11-2018 20:30) |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
(17-11-2018 20:30) |
RIPOSA: CLUB ITALIA CRAI
>Formato TXT
Samsung Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Club Italia Crai 3-2 (21-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-10, 15-6)
Il Bisonte Firenze-Saugella Team Monza 3-2 (20-25, 24-26, 32-30, 25-15, 15-12)
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore-Lardini Filottrano 3-0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-22)
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Zanetti Bergamo 3-0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-20)
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia-Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 2-3 (25-15, 25-27, 22-25, 25-18, 12-15)
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri-Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-0 Non ancora disputata
RIPOSA: SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
Samsung Volley Cup A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 12 5 4 1 12 5
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 11 4 4 0 12 2
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 10 5 3 2 11 9
Imoco Volley Conegliano 9 3 3 0 9 0
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 9 3 3 0 9 1
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 9 4 3 1 9 4
Il Bisonte Firenze 8 5 3 2 11 9
Saugella Team Monza 7 5 2 3 9 9
Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 5 4 2 2 7 9
Lardini Filottrano 3 4 1 3 5 10
Club Italia Crai 1 5 0 5 4 15
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0 4 0 4 1 12
Zanetti Bergamo 0 5 0 5 1 15
Samsung Volley Cup A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
18-11-2018 17:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara – Lardini Filottrano
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Pomi’ Casalmaggiore
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri – Imoco Volley Conegliano
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio – Il Bisonte Firenze (19-11-2018 20:30)
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia – Zanetti Bergamo
Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo – Saugella Team Monza (17-11-2018 20:30)
RIPOSA: CLUB ITALIA CRAI
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
5a Giornata Andata 14-11-2018 – Samsung Volley Cup A1
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 12; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 11; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 10; Imoco Volley Conegliano 9; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 9; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 9; Il Bisonte Firenze 8; Saugella Team Monza 7; Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 5; Lardini Filottrano 3; Club Italia Crai 1; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0; Zanetti Bergamo 0.