Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
10a Giornata Ritorno 10-03-2019 17:00 – Samsung Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
3-2 |
|
(22-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-19, 15-13) |
|
09-03-2019 20:30 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
1-3 |
|
(19-25, 22-25, 27-25, 23-25) |
|
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
2-3 |
|
(25-15, 25-20, 12-25, 25-27, 12-15) |
|
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
3-2 |
|
(25-16, 24-26, 25-20, 19-25, 15-8) |
|
09-03-2019 20:30 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
0-3 |
|
(25-27, 23-25, 21-25) |
|
09-03-2019 20:30 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
0-3 |
|
(23-25, 17-25, 4-25) |
|
|
RIPOSA: E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE
Samsung Volley Cup A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
54 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
58 |
15 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
47 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
54 |
26 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
44 |
21 |
16 |
5 |
51 |
29 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
42 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
49 |
30 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
42 |
22 |
14 |
8 |
51 |
36 |
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
38 |
21 |
13 |
8 |
43 |
34 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
36 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
47 |
41 |
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
33 |
21 |
12 |
9 |
42 |
40 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
28 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
38 |
48 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
25 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
36 |
48 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
14 |
21 |
5 |
16 |
22 |
53 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
9 |
21 |
3 |
18 |
21 |
60 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
2 |
21 |
0 |
21 |
11 |
63 |
Samsung Volley Cup A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-03-2019 17:00
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
(16-03-2019 20:30) |
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
(16-03-2019 20:30) |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
(16-03-2019 20:30) |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
RIPOSA: ZANETTI BERGAMO
>Formato TXT
Samsung Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-2 (22-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-19, 15-13)
Lardini Filottrano-Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 1-3 (19-25, 22-25, 27-25, 23-25)
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia-Saugella Team Monza 2-3 (25-15, 25-20, 12-25, 25-27, 12-15)
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Il Bisonte Firenze 3-2 (25-16, 24-26, 25-20, 19-25, 15-8)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 0-3 (25-27, 23-25, 21-25)
Club Italia Crai-Zanetti Bergamo 0-3 (23-25, 17-25, 4-25)
RIPOSA: E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE
Samsung Volley Cup A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 54 21 18 3 58 15
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 47 21 15 6 54 26
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 44 21 16 5 51 29
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 42 21 14 7 49 30
Saugella Team Monza 42 22 14 8 51 36
E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 38 21 13 8 43 34
Il Bisonte Firenze 36 22 11 11 47 41
Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 33 21 12 9 42 40
Zanetti Bergamo 28 22 9 13 38 48
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 25 21 8 13 36 48
Lardini Filottrano 14 21 5 16 22 53
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 9 21 3 18 21 60
Club Italia Crai 2 21 0 21 11 63
Samsung Volley Cup A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-03-2019 17:00
Il Bisonte Firenze – Savino Del Bene Scandicci (16-03-2019 20:30)
Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo – Imoco Volley Conegliano (16-03-2019 20:30)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara – Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (16-03-2019 20:30)
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri – Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
Saugella Team Monza – Lardini Filottrano
E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore – Club Italia Crai
RIPOSA: ZANETTI BERGAMO
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
10a Giornata Ritorno 10-03-2019 – Samsung Volley Cup A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 54; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 47; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 44; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 42; Saugella Team Monza 42; E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 38; Il Bisonte Firenze 36; Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 33; Zanetti Bergamo 28; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 25; Lardini Filottrano 14; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 9; Club Italia Crai 2.