Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
7a Giornata Andata 10-11-2019 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-22, 25-10, 25-20) |
|
|
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
|
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-21, 30-32, 25-23, 25-17) |
|
|
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
3-1 |
|
(22-25, 28-26, 25-22, 25-17) |
|
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
2-3 |
|
(25-9, 17-25, 25-18, 22-25, 11-15) |
|
|
EXACER MONTALE |
|
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-18, 21-25, 25-17, 25-14) |
|
|
7a Giornata Andata 10-11-2019 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
|
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-20, 25-19, 25-17) |
|
|
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-21, 27-25, 22-25, 25-21) |
|
10-11-2019 16:00 |
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
|
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-20, 25-23, 25-19) |
|
|
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
|
3-0 |
|
(27-25, 25-20, 25-19) |
|
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
2-3 |
|
(25-20, 25-20, 11-25, 18-25, 9-15) |
|
|
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
20 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
21 |
5 |
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
16 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
12 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
11 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
12 |
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
9 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
16 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
9 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
16 |
EXACER MONTALE |
8 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
CDA TALMASSONS |
7 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
7 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
17 |
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
18 |
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
17 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
17 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
19 |
8 |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
16 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
9 |
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
12 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
10 |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
9 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
8 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
6 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
19 |
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
3 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
20 |
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-11-2019 17:00
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
EXACER MONTALE |
(16-11-2019 17:00) |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
|
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-11-2019 17:00
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
(17-11-2019 15:30) |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
|
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
RISULTATI
Omag S.Giov. In Marignano-Volley Soverato 3-0 (25-22, 25-10, 25-20)
Green Warriors Sassuolo-Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco 3-1 (25-21, 30-32, 25-23, 25-17)
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo-Club Italia Crai 3-1 (22-25, 28-26, 25-22, 25-17)
Cda Talmassons-Geovillage Hermaea Olbia 2-3 (25-9, 17-25, 25-18, 22-25, 11-15)
Exacer Montale-Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano 3-1 (25-18, 21-25, 25-17, 25-14)
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
RISULTATI
Barricalla Cus Torino-Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club 3-0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-17)
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 3-1 (25-21, 27-25, 22-25, 25-21)
Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata-P2p Smilers Baronissi 3-0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-19)
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio-Delta Informatica Trentino 3-0 (27-25, 25-20, 25-19)
Sigel Marsala-Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 2-3 (25-20, 25-20, 11-25, 18-25, 9-15)
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-11-2019 17:00
Club Italia Crai – Exacer Montale (16-11-2019 17:00)
Omag S.Giov. In Marignano – Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco
Volley Soverato – Cda Talmassons
Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano – Geovillage Hermaea Olbia
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo – Green Warriors Sassuolo
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
17-11-2019 17:00
Barricalla Cus Torino – Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ – P2p Smilers Baronissi (17-11-2019 15:30)
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio – Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio
Sigel Marsala – Delta Informatica Trentino
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club – Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
7a Giornata Andata 10-11-2019 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
Omag S.Giov. In Marignano 20; Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 16; Volley Soverato 12; Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco 11; Green Warriors Sassuolo 9; Club Italia Crai 9; Exacer Montale 8; Cda Talmassons 7; Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano 7; Geovillage Hermaea Olbia 6;
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
7a Giornata Andata 10-11-2019 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
Delta Informatica Trentino 17; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 17; Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 16; Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata 12; Barricalla Cus Torino 11; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 9; Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club 8; Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 6; Sigel Marsala 6; P2p Smilers Baronissi 3.