Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
3a Giornata Ritorno 15-12-2019 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-27, 25-23, 25-17, 25-16) |
|
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
|
3-2 |
|
(25-23, 25-15, 17-25, 22-25, 20-18) |
|
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
|
1-3 |
|
(23-25, 19-25, 25-18, 15-25) |
|
14-12-2019 17:00 |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
|
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
|
3-1 |
|
(24-26, 25-18, 25-17, 25-22) |
|
|
EXACER MONTALE |
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
2-3 |
|
(25-17, 25-21, 11-25, 20-25, 10-15) |
|
|
3a Giornata Ritorno 15-12-2019 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
|
0-3 |
|
(18-25, 19-25, 13-25) |
|
14-12-2019 17:00 |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
0-3 |
|
(11-25, 20-25, 21-25) |
|
14-12-2019 17:00 |
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
0-3 |
|
(16-25, 25-27, 19-25) |
|
|
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
|
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
0-3 |
|
(15-25, 22-25, 22-25) |
|
15-12-2019 15:30 |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-9, 25-21, 25-12) |
|
|
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
35 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
36 |
8 |
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
25 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
30 |
15 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
24 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
30 |
21 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
18 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
26 |
25 |
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
17 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
24 |
24 |
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
13 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
20 |
30 |
CDA TALMASSONS |
12 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
20 |
29 |
EXACER MONTALE |
12 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
28 |
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
12 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
28 |
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
12 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
16 |
30 |
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
32 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
33 |
7 |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
27 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
31 |
16 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
24 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
27 |
18 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
22 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
25 |
18 |
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
19 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
24 |
20 |
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
18 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
19 |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
17 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
21 |
22 |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
9 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
29 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
7 |
12 |
1 |
11 |
13 |
34 |
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
5 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
34 |
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-12-2019 17:00
CDA TALMASSONS |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
EXACER MONTALE |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
|
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
(22-12-2019 16:00) |
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
|
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-12-2019 17:00
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
(22-12-2019 15:30) |
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
(21-12-2019 17:30) |
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
RISULTATI
Geovillage Hermaea Olbia-Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco 3-1 (25-27, 25-23, 25-17, 25-16)
Volley Soverato-Green Warriors Sassuolo 3-2 (25-23, 25-15, 17-25, 22-25, 20-18)
Club Italia Crai-Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano 1-3 (23-25, 19-25, 25-18, 15-25)
Omag S.Giov. In Marignano-Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3-1 (24-26, 25-18, 25-17, 25-22)
Exacer Montale-Cda Talmassons 2-3 (25-17, 25-21, 11-25, 20-25, 10-15)
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
RISULTATI
Barricalla Cus Torino-Delta Informatica Trentino 0-3 (18-25, 19-25, 13-25)
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club-Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 0-3 (11-25, 20-25, 21-25)
Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata-Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0-3 (16-25, 25-27, 19-25)
P2p Smilers Baronissi-Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 0-3 (15-25, 22-25, 22-25)
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-Sigel Marsala 3-0 (25-9, 25-21, 25-12)
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-12-2019 17:00
Cda Talmassons – Club Italia Crai
Exacer Montale – Omag S.Giov. In Marignano
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo – Volley Soverato (22-12-2019 16:00)
Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano – Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco
Green Warriors Sassuolo – Geovillage Hermaea Olbia
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-12-2019 17:00
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio – Barricalla Cus Torino
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ – Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Delta Informatica Trentino – P2p Smilers Baronissi (22-12-2019 15:30)
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio – Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata
Sigel Marsala – Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club (21-12-2019 17:30)
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
3a Giornata Ritorno 15-12-2019 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone A
Omag S.Giov. In Marignano 35; Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 25; Volley Soverato 24; Club Italia Crai 18; Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco 17; Green Warriors Sassuolo 13; Cda Talmassons 12; Exacer Montale 12; Geovillage Hermaea Olbia 12; Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano 12;
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
3a Giornata Ritorno 15-12-2019 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
Delta Informatica Trentino 32; Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 27; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 24; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 22; Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata 19; Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 18; Barricalla Cus Torino 17; Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club 9; Sigel Marsala 7; P2p Smilers Baronissi 5.