Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
4a Giornata Ritorno 09-02-2020 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
SAUGELLA MONZA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
3-2 |
|
(22-25, 18-25, 25-19, 25-13, 15-12) |
|
08-02-2020 20:30 |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
45 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
47 |
7 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
39 |
16 |
13 |
3 |
42 |
16 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
35 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
41 |
21 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
32 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
40 |
25 |
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
28 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
32 |
27 |
SAUGELLA MONZA |
26 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
32 |
29 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
24 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
26 |
30 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
21 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
25 |
35 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
20 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
29 |
35 |
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
19 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
26 |
36 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
16 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
23 |
35 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
16 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
20 |
40 |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
10 |
17 |
3 |
14 |
23 |
46 |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA |
8 |
16 |
2 |
14 |
18 |
42 |
Campionato di Serie A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
12-02-2020 20:30
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
SAUGELLA MONZA |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA |
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0
Savino Del Bene Scandicci-Saugella Monza 0-0
Zanetti Bergamo-E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 0-0
Il Bisonte Firenze-Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo-Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 0-0
Lardini Filottrano-Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3-2 (22-25, 18-25, 25-19, 25-13, 15-12)
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta 0-0
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 45 16 15 1 47 7
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 39 16 13 3 42 16
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 35 16 12 4 41 21
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 32 16 11 5 40 25
E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 28 16 9 7 32 27
Saugella Monza 26 16 8 8 32 29
Il Bisonte Firenze 24 16 8 8 26 30
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 21 16 6 10 25 35
Zanetti Bergamo 20 16 7 9 29 35
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 19 16 7 9 26 36
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 16 16 6 10 23 35
Lardini Filottrano 16 17 6 11 20 40
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 10 17 3 14 23 46
Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta 8 16 2 14 18 42
Campionato di Serie A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
12-02-2020 20:30
Zanetti Bergamo – Imoco Volley Conegliano
Igor Gorgonzola Novara – Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia – Il Bisonte Firenze
E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore – Lardini Filottrano
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio – Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia
Saugella Monza – Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri – Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
4a Giornata Ritorno 09-02-2020 – Campionato di Serie A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 45; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 39; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 35; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 32; E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 28; Saugella Monza 26; Il Bisonte Firenze 24; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 21; Zanetti Bergamo 20; Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 19; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 16; Lardini Filottrano 16; Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 10; Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta 8.