Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
6a Giornata Ritorno 05-02-2023 17:00 – Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
|
ITAS TRENTINO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
CHROMAVIS ECO DB OFFANENGO |
|
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
CLUB ITALIA |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
0-3 |
|
(19-25, 19-25, 19-25) |
|
04-02-2023 16:00 |
TECNOTEAM ALBESE VOLLEY COMO |
|
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
05-02-2023 16:30 |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
OROCASH LECCO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-16, 27-25, 20-25, 25-20) |
|
04-02-2023 20:30 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONTALE |
|
D&A ESPERIA CREMONA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
|
SEAP-SIGEL MARSALA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
ASSITEC VOLLEYBALL SANT’ELIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
DESI SHIPPING AKADEMIA MESSINA |
|
ANTHEA VICENZA VOLLEY |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
05-02-2023 15:00 |
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
|
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
RIPOSA: ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
ITAS TRENTINO |
36 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
39 |
16 |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
35 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
40 |
19 |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
32 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
39 |
22 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
31 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
34 |
23 |
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
30 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
34 |
20 |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
22 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
25 |
30 |
OROCASH LECCO |
21 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
29 |
33 |
D&A ESPERIA CREMONA |
19 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
25 |
35 |
TECNOTEAM ALBESE VOLLEY COMO |
18 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
26 |
35 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONTALE |
17 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
24 |
38 |
CHROMAVIS ECO DB OFFANENGO |
15 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
24 |
38 |
CLUB ITALIA |
9 |
17 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
44 |
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
42 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
42 |
3 |
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
31 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
35 |
18 |
CDA TALMASSONS |
30 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
33 |
13 |
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
28 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
32 |
16 |
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
24 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
29 |
22 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
23 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
28 |
25 |
ANTHEA VICENZA VOLLEY |
19 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
25 |
31 |
DESI SHIPPING AKADEMIA MESSINA |
13 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
21 |
38 |
SEAP-SIGEL MARSALA |
9 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
36 |
ASSITEC VOLLEYBALL SANT’ELIA |
9 |
15 |
1 |
14 |
18 |
43 |
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA |
6 |
15 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
41 |
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
PROSSIMO TURNO
08-02-2023 20:30
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
(08-02-2023 18:00) |
CLUB ITALIA |
TECNOTEAM ALBESE VOLLEY COMO |
|
OROCASH LECCO |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONTALE |
|
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
D&A ESPERIA CREMONA |
|
ITAS TRENTINO |
CHROMAVIS ECO DB OFFANENGO |
|
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
08-02-2023 20:30
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA |
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
DESI SHIPPING AKADEMIA MESSINA |
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
|
ANTHEA VICENZA VOLLEY |
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
ASSITEC VOLLEYBALL SANT’ELIA |
SEAP-SIGEL MARSALA |
(08-02-2023 16:00) |
RIPOSA: OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO
>Formato TXT
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
RISULTATI
Bsc Materials Sassuolo-Itas Trentino 0-0
Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo-Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 0-0
Club Italia-Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 0-3 (19-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como-Volley Hermaea Olbia 0-0
Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio-Orocash Lecco 3-1 (25-16, 27-25, 20-25, 25-20)
Emilbronzo 2000 Montale-D&a Esperia Cremona 0-0
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
RISULTATI
Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No-Cda Talmassons 0-0
Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio-Seap-Sigel Marsala 0-0
Volley Soverato-Assitec Volleyball Sant’Elia 0-0
Desi Shipping Akademia Messina-Anthea Vicenza Volley 0-0
Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco-3m Pallavolo Perugia 0-0
RIPOSA: ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
PROSSIMO TURNO
08-02-2023 20:30
Volley Hermaea Olbia – Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio (08-02-2023 18:00)
Club Italia – Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como
Orocash Lecco – Bsc Materials Sassuolo
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ – Emilbronzo 2000 Montale
Valsabbina Millenium Brescia – D&a Esperia Cremona
Itas Trentino – Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
08-02-2023 20:30
3m Pallavolo Perugia – Roma Volley Club
Desi Shipping Akademia Messina – Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio
Anthea Vicenza Volley – Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco
Cda Talmassons – Volley Soverato
Assitec Volleyball Sant’Elia – Seap-Sigel Marsala (08-02-2023 16:00)
RIPOSA: OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
6a Giornata Ritorno 05-02-2023 – Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
Itas Trentino 36 (11 – 4); Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 35 (12 – 4); Bsc Materials Sassuolo 32 (11 – 4); Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 31 (10 – 6); Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 30 (10 – 5); Volley Hermaea Olbia 22 (8 – 8); Orocash Lecco 21 (7 – 9); D&a Esperia Cremona 19 (5 – 11); Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como 18 (7 – 9); Emilbronzo 2000 Montale 17 (6 – 10); Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo 15 (5 – 11); Club Italia 9 (3 – 14);
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
6a Giornata Ritorno 05-02-2023 – Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
Roma Volley Club 42 (14 – 0); Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 31 (11 – 3); Cda Talmassons 30 (10 – 3); Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio 28 (10 – 3); Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 24 (8 – 6); Volley Soverato 23 (8 – 6); Anthea Vicenza Volley 19 (7 – 8); Desi Shipping Akademia Messina 13 (4 – 11); Seap-Sigel Marsala 9 (3 – 11); Assitec Volleyball Sant’Elia 9 (1 – 14); 3m Pallavolo Perugia 6 (2 – 13).