Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
9a Giornata Ritorno 12-03-2023 17:00 – Serie A1 Femminile
Serie A1 Femminile
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
11-03-2023 20:30 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
11-03-2023 19:45 |
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
0-3 |
|
(23-25, 23-25, 19-25) |
|
08-03-2023 19:00 |
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
11-03-2023 20:30 |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
|
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
|
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
|
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
Serie A1 Femminile
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
57 |
21 |
20 |
1 |
60 |
15 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
56 |
22 |
18 |
4 |
60 |
22 |
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
46 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
54 |
28 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
42 |
21 |
16 |
5 |
52 |
32 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
42 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
47 |
28 |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
32 |
21 |
10 |
11 |
42 |
43 |
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
31 |
21 |
10 |
11 |
39 |
42 |
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
31 |
22 |
10 |
12 |
40 |
42 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
28 |
21 |
9 |
12 |
38 |
43 |
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
25 |
21 |
9 |
12 |
33 |
45 |
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
23 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
36 |
49 |
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
13 |
21 |
4 |
17 |
23 |
55 |
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
11 |
21 |
3 |
18 |
25 |
59 |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
7 |
21 |
2 |
19 |
14 |
60 |
Serie A1 Femminile
PROSSIMO TURNO
19-03-2023 17:00
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
(19-03-2023 20:30) |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
(18-03-2023 18:00) |
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
(18-03-2023 20:00) |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
(18-03-2023 20:30) |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
|
>Formato TXT
Serie A1 Femminile
RISULTATI
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri-Vero Volley Milano 0-0
E-Work Busto Arsizio-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-3 (23-25, 23-25, 19-25)
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia-Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore-Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-0
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo-Wash4green Pinerolo 0-0
Volley Bergamo 1991-Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-0
Serie A1 Femminile
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 57 21 20 1 60 15
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 56 22 18 4 60 22
Vero Volley Milano 46 21 15 6 54 28
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 42 21 16 5 52 32
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 42 21 14 7 47 28
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 32 21 10 11 42 43
Volley Bergamo 1991 31 21 10 11 39 42
E-Work Busto Arsizio 31 22 10 12 40 42
Il Bisonte Firenze 28 21 9 12 38 43
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 25 21 9 12 33 45
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 23 21 8 13 36 49
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 13 21 4 17 23 55
Wash4green Pinerolo 11 21 3 18 25 59
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 7 21 2 19 14 60
Serie A1 Femminile
PROSSIMO TURNO
19-03-2023 17:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano (19-03-2023 20:30)
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata – E-Work Busto Arsizio
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia – Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (18-03-2023 18:00)
Vero Volley Milano – Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo (18-03-2023 20:00)
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore – Il Bisonte Firenze (18-03-2023 20:30)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara – Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
Wash4green Pinerolo – Volley Bergamo 1991
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
9a Giornata Ritorno 12-03-2023 – Serie A1 Femminile
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 57 (20 – 1); Savino Del Bene Scandicci 56 (18 – 4); Vero Volley Milano 46 (15 – 6); Igor Gorgonzola Novara 42 (16 – 5); Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 42 (14 – 7); Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 32 (10 – 11); Volley Bergamo 1991 31 (10 – 11); E-Work Busto Arsizio 31 (10 – 12); Il Bisonte Firenze 28 (9 – 12); Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 25 (9 – 12); Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 23 (8 – 13); Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 13 (4 – 17); Wash4green Pinerolo 11 (3 – 18); Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 7 (2 – 19).