Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
1a Giornata Andata 12-03-2023 17:00 – Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
12-03-2023 15:00 |
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
ITAS TRENTINO |
|
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-22, 28-26, 25-12) |
|
11-03-2023 17:00 |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
2-3 |
|
(21-25, 15-25, 26-24, 25-19, 10-15) |
|
11-03-2023 20:00 |
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
66 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
60 |
3 |
ITAS TRENTINO |
59 |
23 |
19 |
4 |
63 |
20 |
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
50 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
51 |
25 |
CDA TALMASSONS |
48 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
49 |
22 |
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
48 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
52 |
27 |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
47 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
56 |
33 |
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
46 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
47 |
30 |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
46 |
23 |
15 |
8 |
55 |
33 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
45 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
50 |
31 |
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
42 |
20 |
13 |
7 |
44 |
28 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
35 |
21 |
11 |
10 |
40 |
39 |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
30 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
36 |
41 |
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
PROSSIMO TURNO
19-03-2023 17:00
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
(18-03-2023 20:00) |
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
(19-03-2023 16:00) |
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
(19-03-2023 15:00) |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
|
ITAS TRENTINO |
CDA TALMASSONS |
(18-03-2023 17:00) |
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
>Formato TXT
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
RISULTATI
Volley Hermaea Olbia-Roma Volley Club 0-0
Valsabbina Millenium Brescia-Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 0-0
Cda Talmassons-Bsc Materials Sassuolo 0-0
Lpm Bam Mondovi’-Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 0-0
Itas Trentino-Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio 3-0 (25-22, 28-26, 25-12)
Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio-Volley Soverato 2-3 (21-25, 15-25, 26-24, 25-19, 10-15)
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Roma Volley Club 66 20 20 0 60 3
Itas Trentino 59 23 19 4 63 20
Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 50 20 15 5 51 25
Cda Talmassons 48 20 15 5 49 22
Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 48 22 16 6 52 27
Bsc Materials Sassuolo 47 22 16 6 56 33
Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio 46 21 15 6 47 30
Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 46 23 15 8 55 33
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 45 22 15 7 50 31
Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 42 20 13 7 44 28
Volley Soverato 35 21 11 10 40 39
Volley Hermaea Olbia 30 22 11 11 36 41
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
PROSSIMO TURNO
19-03-2023 17:00
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ – Volley Soverato (18-03-2023 20:00)
Roma Volley Club – Valsabbina Millenium Brescia (19-03-2023 16:00)
Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio – Volley Hermaea Olbia (19-03-2023 15:00)
Bsc Materials Sassuolo – Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco
Itas Trentino – Cda Talmassons (18-03-2023 17:00)
Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No – Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
1a Giornata Andata 12-03-2023 – Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
Roma Volley Club 66 (20 – 0); Itas Trentino 59 (19 – 4); Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 50 (15 – 5); Cda Talmassons 48 (15 – 5); Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 48 (16 – 6); Bsc Materials Sassuolo 47 (16 – 6); Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio 46 (15 – 6); Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 46 (15 – 8); Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 45 (15 – 7); Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 42 (13 – 7); Volley Soverato 35 (11 – 10); Volley Hermaea Olbia 30 (11 – 11).