Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
9a Giornata Ritorno 12-03-2023 17:00 – Serie A1 Femminile
Serie A1 Femminile
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
3-1 |
|
(22-25, 25-23, 25-19, 25-13) |
|
11-03-2023 20:30 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
|
0-3 |
|
(23-25, 20-25, 18-25) |
|
11-03-2023 19:45 |
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
0-3 |
|
(23-25, 23-25, 19-25) |
|
08-03-2023 19:00 |
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-15, 27-25, 17-25, 25-20) |
|
11-03-2023 20:30 |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
|
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-18, 26-24, 25-21) |
|
|
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
|
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
|
3-1 |
|
(16-25, 25-19, 28-26, 25-22) |
|
|
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
|
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-20, 25-22, 25-20) |
|
|
Serie A1 Femminile
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
60 |
22 |
21 |
1 |
63 |
16 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
56 |
22 |
18 |
4 |
60 |
22 |
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
49 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
57 |
28 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
42 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
53 |
35 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
42 |
22 |
14 |
8 |
47 |
31 |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
35 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
45 |
43 |
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
34 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
42 |
42 |
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
31 |
22 |
10 |
12 |
40 |
42 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
28 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
39 |
46 |
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
26 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
39 |
50 |
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
25 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
33 |
48 |
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
16 |
22 |
5 |
17 |
26 |
56 |
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
11 |
22 |
3 |
19 |
26 |
62 |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
7 |
22 |
2 |
20 |
14 |
63 |
Serie A1 Femminile
PROSSIMO TURNO
19-03-2023 17:00
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO CONEGLIANO |
(19-03-2023 20:30) |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
MEGABOX OND. SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
(18-03-2023 18:00) |
VERO VOLLEY MILANO |
CUNEO GRANDA S.BERNARDO |
(18-03-2023 20:00) |
TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMAGGIORE |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
(18-03-2023 20:30) |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
BARTOCCINI-FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
WASH4GREEN PINEROLO |
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991 |
|
>Formato TXT
Serie A1 Femminile
RISULTATI
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-1 (22-25, 25-23, 25-19, 25-13)
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri-Vero Volley Milano 0-3 (23-25, 20-25, 18-25)
E-Work Busto Arsizio-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-3 (23-25, 23-25, 19-25)
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia-Il Bisonte Firenze 3-1 (25-15, 27-25, 17-25, 25-20)
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore-Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 3-0 (25-18, 26-24, 25-21)
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo-Wash4green Pinerolo 3-1 (16-25, 25-19, 28-26, 25-22)
Volley Bergamo 1991-Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 3-0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-20)
Serie A1 Femminile
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 60 22 21 1 63 16
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 56 22 18 4 60 22
Vero Volley Milano 49 22 16 6 57 28
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 42 22 16 6 53 35
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 42 22 14 8 47 31
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 35 22 11 11 45 43
Volley Bergamo 1991 34 22 11 11 42 42
E-Work Busto Arsizio 31 22 10 12 40 42
Il Bisonte Firenze 28 22 9 13 39 46
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 26 22 9 13 39 50
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 25 22 9 13 33 48
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 16 22 5 17 26 56
Wash4green Pinerolo 11 22 3 19 26 62
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 7 22 2 20 14 63
Serie A1 Femminile
PROSSIMO TURNO
19-03-2023 17:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano (19-03-2023 20:30)
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata – E-Work Busto Arsizio
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia – Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (18-03-2023 18:00)
Vero Volley Milano – Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo (18-03-2023 20:00)
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore – Il Bisonte Firenze (18-03-2023 20:30)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara – Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
Wash4green Pinerolo – Volley Bergamo 1991
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
9a Giornata Ritorno 12-03-2023 – Serie A1 Femminile
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 60 (21 – 1); Savino Del Bene Scandicci 56 (18 – 4); Vero Volley Milano 49 (16 – 6); Igor Gorgonzola Novara 42 (16 – 6); Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 42 (14 – 8); Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 35 (11 – 11); Volley Bergamo 1991 34 (11 – 11); E-Work Busto Arsizio 31 (10 – 12); Il Bisonte Firenze 28 (9 – 13); Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 26 (9 – 13); Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 25 (9 – 13); Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 16 (5 – 17); Wash4green Pinerolo 11 (3 – 19); Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 7 (2 – 20).