Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
2a Giornata Andata 19-03-2023 17:00 – Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-19, 25-14, 22-25, 25-18) |
|
18-03-2023 20:00 |
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
19-03-2023 16:00 |
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
|
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
19-03-2023 15:00 |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
|
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
ITAS TRENTINO |
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-20, 21-25, 25-14, 27-25) |
|
18-03-2023 17:00 |
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
|
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
69 |
21 |
21 |
0 |
63 |
4 |
ITAS TRENTINO |
62 |
24 |
20 |
4 |
66 |
21 |
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
52 |
21 |
16 |
5 |
54 |
27 |
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
51 |
23 |
17 |
6 |
55 |
28 |
CDA TALMASSONS |
51 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
53 |
26 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
49 |
24 |
16 |
8 |
55 |
35 |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
47 |
23 |
16 |
7 |
57 |
36 |
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
46 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
47 |
30 |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
46 |
23 |
15 |
8 |
55 |
33 |
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
42 |
21 |
13 |
8 |
45 |
31 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
35 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
41 |
42 |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
30 |
23 |
11 |
12 |
37 |
44 |
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
PROSSIMO TURNO
26-03-2023 17:00
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
(25-03-2023 17:30) |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
(25-03-2023 18:00) |
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
ITAS TRENTINO |
|
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
>Formato TXT
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
RISULTATI
Lpm Bam Mondovi’-Volley Soverato 3-1 (25-19, 25-14, 22-25, 25-18)
Roma Volley Club-Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 0-0
Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio-Volley Hermaea Olbia 0-0
Bsc Materials Sassuolo-Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 0-0
Itas Trentino-Cda Talmassons 3-1 (25-20, 21-25, 25-14, 27-25)
Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No-Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 0-0
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Roma Volley Club 69 21 21 0 63 4
Itas Trentino 62 24 20 4 66 21
Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 52 21 16 5 54 27
Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 51 23 17 6 55 28
Cda Talmassons 51 22 16 6 53 26
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 49 24 16 8 55 35
Bsc Materials Sassuolo 47 23 16 7 57 36
Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio 46 21 15 6 47 30
Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 46 23 15 8 55 33
Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 42 21 13 8 45 31
Volley Soverato 35 22 11 11 41 42
Volley Hermaea Olbia 30 23 11 12 37 44
Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
PROSSIMO TURNO
26-03-2023 17:00
Roma Volley Club – Bsc Materials Sassuolo (25-03-2023 17:30)
Volley Soverato – Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
Cda Talmassons – Lpm Bam Mondovi’
Volley Hermaea Olbia – Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No (25-03-2023 18:00)
Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco – Itas Trentino
Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio – Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
2a Giornata Andata 19-03-2023 – Serie A2 Femminile Pool Promozione
Roma Volley Club 69 (21 – 0); Itas Trentino 62 (20 – 4); Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 52 (16 – 5); Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 51 (17 – 6); Cda Talmassons 51 (16 – 6); Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 49 (16 – 8); Bsc Materials Sassuolo 47 (16 – 7); Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio 46 (15 – 6); Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 46 (15 – 8); Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 42 (13 – 8); Volley Soverato 35 (11 – 11); Volley Hermaea Olbia 30 (11 – 12).