1a Giornata - Andata
#138 | 06/10/2002 | 18:00 | E-Work Arena - Busto Arsizio | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Dimeglio Brums Busto Arsizio | ||||||
2 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
2a Giornata - Andata
#147 | 13/10/2002 | 18:00 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Sartori Mercedes Padova |
3a Giornata - Andata
#156 | 20/10/2002 | 18:00 | Palasport "Cooper Sport" - Santeramo in Colle | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Nupax Santeramo | ||||||
3 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
4a Giornata - Andata
#164 | 27/10/2002 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Bigmat Chieri |
5a Giornata - Andata
#166 | 30/10/2002 | 20:30 | Palafonte - Roma | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Siram Roma | ||||||
2 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
6a Giornata - Andata
#175 | 03/11/2002 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Famila Imola |
7a Giornata - Andata
#185 | 10/11/2002 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Meccanica Pierre OML Mazzano |
8a Giornata - Andata
#193 | 17/11/2002 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Itc - Tortolì | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Terra Sarda Tortolì | ||||||
1 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
9a Giornata - Andata
#198 | 24/11/2002 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport "Paolo Valenti" - Firenze | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Figurella TLC Firenze | ||||||
2 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
10a Giornata - Andata
#206 | 01/12/2002 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
1 | Forme Veca MO |
11a Giornata - Andata
#216 | 08/12/2002 | 17:30 | Paladionigi - Sant'Angelo in Lizzola | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitrifrigo Fiam Italia Pesaro | ||||||
3 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
12a Giornata - Andata
#226 | 15/12/2002 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Caoduro Volley Cavazzale |
13a Giornata - Andata
#236 | 22/12/2002 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Colavene Urbino |
14a Giornata - Andata
#243 | 05/01/2003 | 17:30 | Palazzetto "Luca Baldassarra" - Altamura | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Lines Tra.De.Co. Altamura | ||||||
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
15a Giornata - Andata
#251 | 12/01/2003 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
2 | Pre.Camp Collecchio |
1a Giornata - Ritorno
#258 | 19/01/2003 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Dimeglio Brums Busto Arsizio |
2a Giornata - Ritorno
#267 | 26/01/2003 | 17:30 | Palasport Arcella - Padova | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sartori Mercedes Padova | ||||||
1 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
3a Giornata - Ritorno
#276 | 02/02/2003 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Nupax Santeramo |
4a Giornata - Ritorno
#284 | 09/02/2003 | 17:30 | "Villa Brea" - Chieri | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bigmat Chieri | ||||||
1 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
5a Giornata - Ritorno
#286 | 12/02/2003 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Siram Roma |
6a Giornata - Ritorno
#295 | 16/02/2003 | 17:30 | Palasport A. Ruggi - Imola | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Famila Imola | ||||||
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
7a Giornata - Ritorno
#305 | 23/02/2003 | 17:30 | Palasport Mazzano - Mazzano | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Meccanica Pierre OML Mazzano | ||||||
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
8a Giornata - Ritorno
#313 | 02/03/2003 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
2 | Terra Sarda Tortolì |
9a Giornata - Ritorno
#318 | 09/03/2003 | 17:30 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Figurella TLC Firenze |
10a Giornata - Ritorno
#326 | 15/03/2003 | 20:30 | Palazzetto Enzo Ferrari - Carpi | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Forme Veca MO | ||||||
0 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
11a Giornata - Ritorno
#336 | 30/03/2003 | 18:00 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
3 | Vitrifrigo Fiam Italia Pesaro |
12a Giornata - Ritorno
#346 | 06/04/2003 | 18:00 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Monticello Conte Otto | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Caoduro Volley Cavazzale | ||||||
3 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
13a Giornata - Ritorno
#356 | 13/04/2003 | 18:00 | Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli - Urbino | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Colavene Urbino | ||||||
2 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |
14a Giornata - Ritorno
#363 | 19/04/2003 | 18:00 | Palazzetto Dello Sport - Corridonia | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Pema Corplast Corridonia | ||||||
0 | Lines Tra.De.Co. Altamura |
15a Giornata - Ritorno
#371 | 27/04/2003 | 18:00 | Palasport "Lionello Leoni" - Collecchio | MATCH CENTER | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pre.Camp Collecchio | ||||||
3 | Pema Corplast Corridonia |