ARBITRO 1: Florian Massimo | ARBITRO 2: Brancati Rocco | ARBITRO 3: Cesare Stefano | VIDEOCHECK: Scapinello Alessandro
Muro
vincente
vincente
15-10
Raphaela Folie
Muro
vincente
vincente
15-10
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-10
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-10
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-9
Paola Egonu
Ricezione
errore
errore
12-9
Myriam Sylla
Sostituzione
12-8
Nika Daalderop →
Helena Cazaute ←
Sostituzione
12-8
Francesca Villani →
Ting Zhu ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
12-8
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Invasione
11-7
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-7
Dana Rettke
Muro
vincente
vincente
10-7
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Sostituzione
10-6
Ting Zhu →
Francesca Villani ←
Ricezione
errore
errore
10-6
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
9-6
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
8-6
Dana Rettke
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-6
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
6-6
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
5-6
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
5-5
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-5
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
errore
errore
5-4
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-4
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-3
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
3-3
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
errore
errore
2-3
Paola Egonu
Ricezione
errore
errore
2-2
Myriam Sylla
Muro
vincente
vincente
2-1
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
errore
errore
2-0
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-0
Paola Egonu
Muro
vincente
vincente
14-25
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Sostituzione
14-24
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual →
Alessia (C) Orro ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-24
Ekaterina Antropova
Sostituzione
14-23
Vittoria Prandi →
Paola Egonu ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-23
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-23
Britt Herbots
Attacco
errore
errore
13-22
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-21
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-20
Dana Rettke
Servizio
errore
errore
12-20
Helena Cazaute
Servizio
errore
errore
12-19
Ekaterina Antropova
Sostituzione
11-19
Paola Egonu →
Vittoria Prandi ←
Sostituzione
11-19
Alessia Orro →
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-19
Linda Nwakalor
Sostituzione
11-18
Nika Daalderop →
Helena Cazaute ←
Ricezione
errore
errore
11-18
Myriam Sylla
Servizio
errore
errore
12-17
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
errore
errore
11-17
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-16
Ting Zhu
Muro
vincente
vincente
11-15
Dana Rettke
Attacco
vincente
vincente
10-15
Britt Herbots
Attacco
errore
errore
10-14
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
9-14
Raphaela Folie
Muro
vincente
vincente
8-14
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
8-13
Britt Herbots
Attacco
errore
errore
8-12
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
errore
errore
7-12
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-11
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-10
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-9
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
6-9
Britt Herbots
Muro
vincente
vincente
6-8
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
5-8
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
5-7
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
errore
errore
4-7
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-6
Dana Rettke
Muro
vincente
vincente
3-6
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
errore
errore
3-5
Paola Egonu
Ricezione
errore
errore
3-4
Myriam Sylla
Servizio
errore
errore
3-3
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
3-2
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
2-2
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
2-1
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-1
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Servizio
errore
errore
1-0
Linda Nwakalor
Muro
vincente
vincente
25-17
Nika Daalderop
Muro
vincente
vincente
24-17
Raphaela Folie
Muro
vincente
vincente
23-17
Linda Nwakalor
Sostituzione
23-16
Britt Herbots →
Lindsey Ora Ruddins ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
23-16
Francesca Villani
Sostituzione
23-15
Helena Cazaute →
Nika Daalderop ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
23-15
Paola Egonu
Sostituzione
22-15
Ekaterina Antropova →
Isabella (C) Di Iulio ←
Sostituzione
22-15
Maja Ognjenovic →
Binto Diop ←
Servizio
errore
errore
22-15
Alessia Orro
Sostituzione
22-14
Ting Zhu →
Francesca Villani ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
22-14
Paola Egonu
Accompagnata
20-14
Maja Ognjenovic
Attacco
vincente
vincente
20-14
Raphaela Folie
Servizio
errore
errore
19-14
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Sostituzione
18-14
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual →
Alessia (C) Orro ←
Servizio
errore
errore
18-14
Dana Rettke
Sostituzione
18-13
Alessia Orro →
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
18-13
Dana Rettke
Sostituzione
17-13
Nika Daalderop →
Helena Cazaute ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-13
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-12
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-12
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-11
Nika Daalderop
Ricezione
errore
errore
15-11
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
15-10
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
errore
errore
15-9
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-9
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-9
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-8
Raphaela Folie
Servizio
errore
errore
12-8
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-8
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-7
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
10-7
Ekaterina Antropova
Servizio
errore
errore
10-6
Britt Herbots
Muro
vincente
vincente
9-6
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
9-5
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
errore
errore
9-4
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Ricezione
errore
errore
8-4
Beatrice Parrocchiale
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-4
Myriam Sylla
Servizio
errore
errore
6-4
Maja Ognjenovic
Servizio
errore
errore
5-4
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
5-3
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-3
Britt Herbots
Muro
vincente
vincente
4-2
Dana Rettke
Attacco
vincente
vincente
3-2
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
2-2
Linda Nwakalor
Muro
vincente
vincente
2-1
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-1
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
0-1
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
vincente
vincente
25-16
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
25-16
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
24-16
Francesca Villani
Servizio
errore
errore
24-15
Lindsey Ora Ruddins
Attacco
vincente
vincente
23-15
Francesca Villani
Sostituzione
23-14
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual →
Alessia (C) Orro ←
Servizio
errore
errore
23-14
Nika Daalderop
Sostituzione
23-13
Alessia Orro →
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
23-13
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
22-13
Dana Rettke
Muro
vincente
vincente
21-14
Lindsey Ora Ruddins
Attacco
errore
errore
21-13
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
21-12
Ekaterina Antropova
Servizio
errore
errore
21-11
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
errore
errore
20-11
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
20-10
Lindsey Ora Ruddins
Attacco
vincente
vincente
20-9
Nika Daalderop
Sostituzione
19-9
Ting Zhu →
Francesca Villani ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
19-9
Lindsey Ora Ruddins
Attacco
vincente
vincente
19-8
Paola Egonu
Muro
vincente
vincente
18-8
Raphaela Folie
Sostituzione
17-8
Helena Cazaute →
Nika Daalderop ←
Servizio
errore
errore
17-8
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-8
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-7
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
15-7
Ekaterina Antropova
Ricezione
errore
errore
15-6
Lindsey Ora Ruddins
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-6
Dana Rettke
Sostituzione
13-6
Nika Daalderop →
Helena Cazaute ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-6
Ekaterina Antropova
Muro
vincente
vincente
13-5
Dana Rettke
Attacco
vincente
vincente
12-5
Paola Egonu
Servizio
errore
errore
11-5
Paola Egonu
Sostituzione
11-4
Britt Herbots →
Lindsey Ora Ruddins ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-4
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
10-4
Paola Egonu
Ricezione
errore
errore
9-4
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
8-4
Dana Rettke
Ricezione
errore
errore
7-4
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
6-4
Nika Daalderop
Muro
vincente
vincente
5-4
Paola Egonu
Servizio
errore
errore
4-4
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-3
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
3-3
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
2-3
Ting Zhu
Muro
vincente
vincente
2-2
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-2
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-1
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
0-1
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-0
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
21-25
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
21-25
Ekaterina Antropova
Sostituzione
21-24
Helena Cazaute →
Nika Daalderop ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
21-24
Paola Egonu
Ricezione
errore
errore
20-24
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
20-23
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
20-22
Myriam Sylla
Sostituzione
18-22
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual →
Alessia (C) Orro ←
Servizio
errore
errore
18-22
Dana Rettke
Sostituzione
18-21
Alessia Orro →
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
18-21
Myriam Sylla
Servizio
errore
errore
17-21
Helena Cazaute
Sostituzione
17-20
Nika Daalderop →
Helena Cazaute ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-20
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-20
Ekaterina Antropova
Servizio
errore
errore
17-19
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-18
Dana Rettke
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-18
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-17
Britt Herbots
Attacco
errore
errore
16-16
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
15-16
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-16
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-15
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
errore
errore
14-14
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-14
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
errore
errore
13-13
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-12
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-11
Myriam Sylla
Muro
vincente
vincente
12-11
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-11
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
10-11
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
9-11
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
8-11
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
8-10
Dana Rettke
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-10
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
errore
errore
7-9
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-8
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
6-8
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
6-7
Britt Herbots
Ricezione
errore
errore
6-6
Beatrice Parrocchiale
Attacco
vincente
vincente
5-6
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-6
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-5
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-4
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-3
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
3-3
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
2-3
Raphaela Folie
Muro
vincente
vincente
1-3
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-2
Paola Egonu
Ricezione
errore
errore
0-2
Myriam Sylla
Servizio
errore
errore
0-1
Alessia Orro