ARBITRO 1: Florian Massimo | ARBITRO 2: Brancati Rocco | ARBITRO 3: Cesare Stefano | VIDEOCHECK: Scapinello Alessandro
Muro
vincente
vincente
25-17
Nika Daalderop
Muro
vincente
vincente
24-17
Raphaela Folie
Muro
vincente
vincente
23-17
Linda Nwakalor
Sostituzione
23-16
Britt Herbots →
Lindsey Ora Ruddins ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
23-16
Francesca Villani
Sostituzione
23-15
Helena Cazaute →
Nika Daalderop ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
23-15
Paola Egonu
Sostituzione
22-15
Ekaterina Antropova →
Isabella (C) Di Iulio ←
Sostituzione
22-15
Maja Ognjenovic →
Binto Diop ←
Servizio
errore
errore
22-15
Alessia Orro
Sostituzione
22-14
Ting Zhu →
Francesca Villani ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
22-14
Paola Egonu
Accompagnata
20-14
Maja Ognjenovic
Attacco
vincente
vincente
20-14
Raphaela Folie
Servizio
errore
errore
19-14
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Sostituzione
18-14
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual →
Alessia (C) Orro ←
Servizio
errore
errore
18-14
Dana Rettke
Sostituzione
18-13
Alessia Orro →
Adhuoljok John Majak Malual ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
18-13
Dana Rettke
Sostituzione
17-13
Nika Daalderop →
Helena Cazaute ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-13
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-12
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-12
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-11
Nika Daalderop
Ricezione
errore
errore
15-11
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
15-10
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
errore
errore
15-9
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-9
Nika Daalderop
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-9
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
13-8
Raphaela Folie
Servizio
errore
errore
12-8
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-8
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-7
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
10-7
Ekaterina Antropova
Servizio
errore
errore
10-6
Britt Herbots
Muro
vincente
vincente
9-6
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
9-5
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
errore
errore
9-4
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Ricezione
errore
errore
8-4
Beatrice Parrocchiale
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-4
Myriam Sylla
Servizio
errore
errore
6-4
Maja Ognjenovic
Servizio
errore
errore
5-4
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
5-3
Paola Egonu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-3
Britt Herbots
Muro
vincente
vincente
4-2
Dana Rettke
Attacco
vincente
vincente
3-2
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
2-2
Linda Nwakalor
Muro
vincente
vincente
2-1
Raphaela Folie
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-1
Myriam Sylla
Attacco
vincente
vincente
0-1
Linda Nwakalor